Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 12/13
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
0.77 |
12:18 |
227 |
Away record |
13 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
0.46 |
8:18 |
1.304 |
Overall balance |
26 |
3 |
7 |
16 |
0.62 |
20:36 |
765 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Mon Jul 16, 2012 |
6:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Rusj S-Pb |
? |
500 |
2:1 |
Second Round |
Mon Jul 30, 2012 |
5:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Pskov-747 |
? |
1.500 |
5:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Mon Jul 23, 2012 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk (6.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
2 |
Thu Jul 26, 2012 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Lokomotiv 2 (10.) |
? |
300 |
0:1 |
3 |
Fri Aug 3, 2012 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Karelia (5.) |
? |
600 |
1:1 |
4 |
Mon Aug 6, 2012 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Sever Murmansk (12.) |
? |
500 |
1:0 |
5 |
Tue Aug 14, 2012 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) |
? |
200 |
0:0 |
6 |
Fri Aug 17, 2012 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Volga Tver (10.) |
? |
200 |
0:3 |
7 |
Fri Aug 24, 2012 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Pskov-747 (1.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:0 |
8 |
Mon Aug 27, 2012 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Rusj S-Pb (14.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
9 |
Fri Sep 7, 2012 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Khimik (3.) |
? |
200 |
1:3 |
10 |
Mon Sep 10, 2012 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Tekstilshchik (4.) |
? |
400 |
2:3 |
11 |
Tue Sep 18, 2012 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Sp. Kostroma (6.) |
? |
1.200 |
1:0 |
12 |
Fri Sep 21, 2012 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Vologda (11.) |
? |
100 |
2:0 |
14 |
Sun Sep 30, 2012 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Znamya Truda (12.) |
? |
250 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Oct 14, 2012 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Znamya Truda (12.) |
? |
300 |
2:1 |
17 |
Sun Oct 21, 2012 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Sp. Kostroma (6.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
18 |
Thu Oct 25, 2012 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Vologda (10.) |
? |
200 |
1:2 |
19 |
Sat Apr 20, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Khimik (2.) |
? |
3.000 |
2:1 |
20 |
Tue Apr 23, 2013 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Tekstilshchik (3.) |
? |
5.700 |
1:0 |
21 |
Mon Apr 29, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Pskov-747 (1.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
22 |
Thu May 2, 2013 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Rusj S-Pb (13.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
23 |
Wed May 8, 2013 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FK Dolgoprudnyi (4.) |
? |
1.000 |
1:2 |
24 |
Sat May 11, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Volga Tver (9.) |
? |
1.550 |
0:0 |
25 |
Fri May 17, 2013 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Karelia (11.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
26 |
Mon May 20, 2013 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Sever Murmansk (6.) |
? |
300 |
2:1 |
27 |
Tue May 28, 2013 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk (7.) |
? |
500 |
2:1 |
28 |
Fri May 31, 2013 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Lokomotiv 2 (7.) |
? |
500 |
3:1 |