Septemvri Simitli
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | 25:16 | 113 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.60 | 9:26 | 4 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 1.10 | 34:42 | 59 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Litex Lovech (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Kariana Erden (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 19, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pirin (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Strumska Slava (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Hebar P. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | Yantra (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | Unknown | H | (8.) | Septemvri Sofia (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sozopol (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Mon Oct 26, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (7.) | Sportist Svoge (12.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv GO (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:0 | |
14 | Fri Nov 20, 2020 | Unknown | H | (9.) | Neftochimic (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
15 | Fri Nov 27, 2020 | 1:45 PM | A | (10.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
16 | Fri Dec 4, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Minyor Pernik (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:0 | |
17 | Sat Dec 12, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dob. Dobrich (11.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Feb 13, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Litex Lovech (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Feb 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Kariana Erden (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
20 | Fri Feb 26, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pirin (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 2:0 | |
22 | Wed Mar 10, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | Strumska Slava (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
24 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Hebar P. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:2 | |
25 | Mon Apr 5, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Yantra (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | Septemvri Sofia (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
27 | Thu Apr 15, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sozopol (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
28 | Mon Apr 19, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Ludogorets II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 2:15 PM | A | (11.) | Sportist Svoge (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 58 | 3:1 | |
30 | Thu Apr 29, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Lokomotiv GO (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Neftochimic (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
32 | Thu May 13, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Loko Sofia (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
33 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Minyor Pernik (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
34 | Fri May 21, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 |