Rodopa
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0.29 | 4:36 | - |
Away record | 14 | - | 1 | 13 | 0.07 | 2:42 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 0.18 | 6:78 | - |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Sep 4, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Spartak Plovdiv (4.) | 0:2 | |||
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2009 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Spartak Varna (3.) | 3:0 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 22, 2009 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Kaliakra (9.) | 0:3 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2009 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Panayot Volov (13.) | 1:0 | |||
5 | Sat Sep 12, 2009 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dunav (6.) | 3:0 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 19, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | PFC Nesebar (3.) | 0:3 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 26, 2009 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Brestnik 1948 (10.) | 3:1 | |||
8 | Sat Oct 3, 2009 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | 2:2 | |||
9 | Sat Oct 17, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | M. Radnevo (12.) | 5:0 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 24, 2009 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Pomorie (13.) | 0:3 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 31, 2009 | 1:30 PM | A | (15.) | Lyubimets (7.) | 1:1 | |||
13 | Sat Nov 14, 2009 | 1:30 PM | A | (15.) | Svetkavitsa (11.) | 2:0 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 28, 2009 | 1:30 PM | H | (15.) | Svilengrad 1921 (13.) | 1:2 | |||
15 | Sat Dec 5, 2009 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | C. Balchik (6.) | 4:0 | |||
16 | Sun Feb 28, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Spartak Plovdiv (8.) | 3:0 | |||
17 | Sat Mar 6, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Spartak Varna (4.) | 0:3 | |||
18 | Wed Mar 17, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Kaliakra (3.) | 3:0 | |||
19 | Sat Mar 20, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Panayot Volov (11.) | 3:0 | |||
20 | Wed Mar 24, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Dunav (1.) | 0:3 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 28, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | PFC Nesebar (3.) | 3:0 | |||
22 | Sat Apr 3, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Brestnik 1948 (7.) | 0:3 | |||
23 | Sun Apr 10, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dob. Dobrich (12.) | 3:0 | |||
24 | Wed Apr 14, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | M. Radnevo (13.) | 0:3 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 18, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Pomorie (5.) | 3:0 | |||
26 | Wed Apr 21, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Lyubimets (4.) | 0:3 | |||
28 | Sat May 1, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Svetkavitsa (13.) | 0:3 | |||
29 | Sun May 9, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Svilengrad 1921 (13.) | 3:0 | |||
30 | Sat May 15, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | C. Balchik (9.) | 0:3 |