Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 125 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||
Coppa Italia Primavera | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primavera 1 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Primavera 2 - B | 6 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone A | 5 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
Serie C - Girone B | 5 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone C | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Coppa Italia Primavera
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 13, 2023 | Ternana U19 | Salernitana U19 | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie C - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 20, 2023 | Trento (5.) | Legnago (14.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | Pro Vercelli (5.) | Pro Patria (13.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2023 | Lumezzane (13.) | Novara (19.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Jan 27, 2024 | Alessandria (20.) | Arzignano (14.) | 0:0 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 10, 2024 | Legnago (12.) | UC AlbinoLeffe (9.) | 2:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
Serie C - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 1, 2023 | Juve Next Gen (12.) | Torres (1.) | 0:1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 5, 2023 | Pontedera (8.) | Pescara (6.) | 0:5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 22, 2023 | Rimini (10.) | AS Gubbio (8.) | 1:2 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Feb 24, 2024 | Recanatese (18.) | Vis Pesaro (13.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Mar 6, 2024 | Olbia (19.) | Juve Next Gen (10.) | 0:4 | 3 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 14, 2023 | Monterosi (20.) | Cerignola (12.) | 0:3 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
33 | Mar 23, 2024 | ACR Messina (12.) | Foggia (10.) | 0:3 | 8 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
36 | Apr 14, 2024 | Cerignola (12.) | V. Francavilla (18.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | - |
Primavera 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 24, 2023 | Frosinone U19 (18.) | Inter U19 (2.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Oct 21, 2023 | Fiorentina U19 (15.) | Lazio U19 (4.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 16, 2023 | Atalanta U19 (8.) | Torino U19 (6.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | Empoli U19 (11.) | Torino U19 (6.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Primavera 2 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 7, 2023 | Bari U19 (2.) | Spezia U19 (16.) | 2:5 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Dec 2, 2023 | Benevento U19 (4.) | Entella U19 (7.) | 4:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Jan 13, 2024 | Crotone U19 (16.) | Cosenza U19 (6.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 10, 2024 | Bari U19 (12.) | Pisa U19 (3.) | 5:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 16, 2024 | Cesena U19 (1.) | Ascoli U19 (7.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
30 | May 11, 2024 | Benevento U19 (2.) | Cosenza U19 (7.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - |