efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.2%
- ø-Market value: €438k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 3 04/05
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
PFK Vi | 0:1 | Slavia | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2004
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
Loko | 5:0 | Sp Var | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2004
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 16 matches | ||||
Marek | 2:1 | Varna | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2004
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
Belasi | 1:0 | LokSof | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2004
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
Pirin | 0:0 | Beroe | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2004
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 22 matches | ||||
Rodopa | 1:0 | Naftex | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2004
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
ZSKA | 5:0 | PFC Ne | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2004
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
Litex | 0:1 | Levski | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2004
- 7:05 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Dimitar Kostov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
Table efbet Liga 04/05
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Levski Sofia | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Loko Plovdiv | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Litex Lovech | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Belasitsa | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Marek Dupnitsa | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | PFC Naftex | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Beroe | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Pirin | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
11 | PFC Nesebar | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
12 | Vidima-Rakovski | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Rodopa | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Loko Sofia | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Cherno More | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Spartak Varna | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...