Divs Rins
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 21, 2002 (22)
- Citizenship: Latvia
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Latvia U18
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Divs Rins
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 304' | ||||
2021 | Nakotnes Liga | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 304' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 8/4/21 | H | (2.) | Grobinas (6.) | 6:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/21 | H | (1.) | FK Smiltene (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/21 | A | (1.) | Albatroz/Jelgava (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/21 | A | (2.) | Rezeknes FA (6.) | 4:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/21 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Riga (7.) | 0:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/21 | A | (2.) | Super Nova (3.) | 2:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/21 | A | (2.) | Auda (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/21 | H | (2.) | Leevon (9.) | 0:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/21 | A | (2.) | JDFS Alberts (8.) | 0:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/21 | A | (2.) | Grobinas (6.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/21 | A | (2.) | FK Smiltene (10.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/8/23 | A | (5.) | Rezeknes FA (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/15/23 | H | (7.) | AFA Olaine (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/22/23 | A | (9.) | Riga II (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/29/23 | H | (11.) | FK Smiltene (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/23 | A | (11.) | Grobina (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/13/23 | H | (11.) | Leevon Saldus (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/21/23 | A | (11.) | Valmiera II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/28/23 | H | (9.) | Tukums II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/3/23 | A | (11.) | RFS II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/1/23 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Riga (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/8/23 | A | (10.) | JDFS Alberts (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/22/23 | H | (11.) | Beitar (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/30/23 | A | (11.) | Skanste (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/6/23 | H | (10.) | Rezeknes FA (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/13/23 | A | (11.) | AFA Olaine (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/20/23 | H | (12.) | Riga II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/27/23 | A | (12.) | FK Smiltene (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/2/23 | H | (12.) | Grobina (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/23 | A | (10.) | Leevon Saldus (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/23 | H | (10.) | Valmiera II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/23 | A | (10.) | Tukums II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/8/23 | H | (9.) | RFS II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/23 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Riga (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/28/23 | H | (9.) | JDFS Alberts (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/23 | A | (9.) | Beitar (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/12/23 | H | (9.) | Skanste (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/24 | A | (4.) | Tukums II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/15/24 | A | (6.) | Rezeknes FA (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | H | (9.) | Valmiera II (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/27/24 | H | (10.) | AFA Olaine (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | H | (9.) | FK Smiltene (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/11/24 | A | (10.) | Mārupes SC (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/19/24 | H | (7.) | Ogre United (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Latvia U18 | |||||
- | Jul 19, 2019 | 2 | - | ||
Latvia U17 | |||||
20 | Apr 23, 2018 | 6 | 1 |