Denis Yakubovich
fc-smorgon.by
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 31, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Soligorsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Denis Yakubovich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 54 | - | 1 | 12 / - / - | 3.213' | ||||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 16 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.202' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 18 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 936' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 18 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 941' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 134' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/3/10 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | H | (5.) | Partizan Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | A | (8.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | A | (6.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | A | (5.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | H | (4.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | A | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/4/10 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/16 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/17/16 | H | (12.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/24/16 | A | (11.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/30/16 | A | (13.) | Granit (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/7/16 | A | (7.) | Krumkachi (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | H | (13.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 0:2 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/16 | A | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/23/16 | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/3/16 | A | (10.) | Belshina (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/9/16 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/16/16 | A | (11.) | Isloch (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/16 | H | (8.) | Slavia (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/26/16 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/31/16 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:2 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/8/16 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 7' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/14/16 | A | (8.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 21' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/20/16 | H | (7.) | Naftan (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/27/16 | H | (5.) | Granit (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | H | (5.) | Krumkachi (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/26/16 | H | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 10/2/16 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/16/16 | H | (6.) | Belshina (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/22/16 | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 3:0 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/30/16 | H | (8.) | Isloch (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/7/16 | A | (8.) | Slavia (10.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5:0 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/17 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/8/17 | A | (13.) | Slavia (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 11' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | H | (12.) | Isloch (16.) | 2:0 | Broken nose bone | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/17 | A | (10.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 1:1 | Broken nose bone | |||||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | Broken nose bone | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/17 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 0:0 | Broken nose bone | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/17 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/17 | A | (10.) | Naftan (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/17 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 3:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/26/17 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/3/17 | H | (7.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/17 | H | (8.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/20/17 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/25/17 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/30/17 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/5/17 | H | (10.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/11/17 | A | (10.) | Isloch (15.) | 0:4 | CM | 74' | 17' | |||||||||
19 | 8/19/17 | H | (10.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 49' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/27/17 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4:2 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/17 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 49' | 79' | |||||||||
23 | 9/24/17 | H | (9.) | Naftan (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/1/17 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 55' | 80' | ||||||||
25 | 10/13/17 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/20/17 | A | (9.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 0:3 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | A | (9.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 29' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/5/17 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/18 | A | (4.) | Isloch (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/18 | H | (5.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 7' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/18 | A | (5.) | Gomel (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 80' | 23' | |||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 61' | 55' | |||||||||
5 | 4/28/18 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/5/18 | H | (12.) | Luch (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/13/18 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/20/18 | H | (13.) | Smolevichi (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/26/18 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 6:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/2/18 | H | (16.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/12/18 | A | (16.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:0 | CM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/16/18 | H | (16.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/22/18 | A | (14.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/30/18 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/7/18 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/15/18 | H | (15.) | Isloch (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 10' | 66' | |||||||||
17 | 7/21/18 | A | (14.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/20/18 | H | (15.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/25/18 | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/2/18 | H | (15.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/14/18 | A | (16.) | Luch (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/18 | H | (16.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | A | (15.) | Smolevichi (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/18 | H | (14.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/21/18 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/18 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/4/18 | A | (15.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/11/18 | H | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/21 | A | (15.) | Energetik-BGU (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/21 | A | (15.) | Isloch (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/21 | A | (16.) | Rukh (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/21 | H | (14.) | Sputnik (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/21 | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/21 | H | (15.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/21 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/22/21 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/28/21 | A | (16.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/21 | H | (15.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/18/21 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/26/21 | H | (16.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/2/21 | A | (15.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/17/21 | H | (15.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/25/21 | H | (15.) | Isloch (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/21 | A | (15.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/21 | H | (15.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/15/21 | H | (15.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | A | (16.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/21 | H | (15.) | Rukh (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/27/21 | A | (15.) | Sputnik (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 70, Starting eleven: 36, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 4 |