#7 Dele
Spartak Trnava
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 22, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Lagos
- Citizenship: Nigeria
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Dele
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 17 | 6 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 1.328' | ||
Super liga Srbije | 10 | 5 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 788' | ||
Super liga Relegation round | 6 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 540' | ||
Allianz Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Liga Portugal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/11/24 | A | (15.) | Radnicki 1923 (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 79' | 32' | |||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | H | (14.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
22 | 2/23/24 | A | (12.) | IMT Belgrad (13.) | 0:3 | LM | 2 | 76' | |||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | H | (12.) | Radnik (16.) | 0:3 | LM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | A | (13.) | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 3/13/24 | H | (14.) | Red Star (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | A | (14.) | Napredak (9.) | 1:0 | LW | 76' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/30/24 | H | (14.) | Mladost (7.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||
28 | 4/3/24 | A | (12.) | Spartak (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
29 | 4/7/24 | H | (10.) | Vozdovac (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/15/24 | A | (11.) | Novi Pazar (9.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/21/24 | H | (3.) | Radnik (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/27/24 | A | (3.) | Zelez. Pancevo (7.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
3 | 5/1/24 | H | (2.) | Vozdovac (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 5/7/24 | A | (3.) | Spartak (2.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/13/24 | H | (3.) | IMT Belgrad (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/18/24 | H | (3.) | Javor-Matis (5.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/24/24 | A | (4.) | Novi Pazar (1.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/23 | A | (10.) | Arouca (4.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/23 | H | (10.) | Rio Ave (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/23 | A | (12.) | CF Estrela (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | H | (16.) | Boavista (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/23 | A | (17.) | Gil Vicente (9.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | H | (17.) | Vizela (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/23 | A | (17.) | Vit. Guimarães (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/23 | H | (18.) | Benfica (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/28/23 | A | (18.) | Portimonense (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/3/23 | A | (16.) | FC Porto (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/23 | H | (13.) | Casa Pia (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/3/23 | A | (14.) | SC Braga (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/10/23 | H | (12.) | Chaves (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/17/23 | A | (13.) | Famalicão (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/30/23 | H | (9.) | Farense (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/5/24 | A | (10.) | Sporting CP (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/13/24 | H | (13.) | Moreirense (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/20/24 | H | (15.) | Arouca (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/31/24 | A | (14.) | Rio Ave (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/4/24 | H | (11.) | CF Estrela (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/22/23 | H | Paços Ferreira | 2:0 | LW | 1' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/29/23 | H | Belenenses | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 9/27/23 | A | Leixões | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 12/6/23 | H | FC Porto | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 1/24/24 | A | Benfica | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 1/27/24 | A | SC Braga | 6:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 10/22/23 | A | Sintrense | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/26/23 | H | Mafra | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/9/24 | H | FC Porto | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |