#6 Daniel Morgan
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 20, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Auckland
- Citizenship: New Zealand
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Daniel Morgan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 17 | 3 | 8 | - / - / - | 1.122' | ||||
22/23 | OFC Champions League | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 16' | |||
18/19 | OFC Champions League | 5 | 2 | 3 | - / - / - | 450' | |||
17/18 | OFC Champions League | 6 | 1 | 3 | - / - / - | 517' | |||
12/13 | OFC Champions League | 3 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 19' | |||
10/11 | OFC Champions League | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 120' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 10/17/09 | H | (1.) | AS Manu-Ura (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/8/09 | H | (1.) | AS Magenta (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/28/09 | A | (1.) | Waitakere Utd. (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 2/13/10 | A | (1.) | AS Manu-Ura (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 3/6/10 | A | (2.) | AS Magenta (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 3/28/10 | H | (3.) | Waitakere Utd. (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/23/10 | H | (1.) | AS Magenta (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/14/10 | A | (2.) | Waitakere Utd. (3.) | 1:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
Group B | 12/3/10 | A | (3.) | AS Tefana (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Group B | 2/21/11 | A | (1.) | AS Magenta (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 2/27/11 | H | (1.) | Waitakere Utd. (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/19/11 | H | (1.) | AS Tefana (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 4/2/11 | A | (1.) | Amicale FC (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 4/17/11 | H | (1.) | Amicale FC (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/29/11 | A | (2.) | Koloale FC (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/19/11 | H | (2.) | Hekari United (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/30/13 | H | (8.) | AS Dragon (9.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/7/13 | H | (10.) | Auckland City (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/12/13 | A | (7.) | AS Dragon (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/17/13 | H | (7.) | AS Mont-Dore (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/21/13 | A | (3.) | Auckland City (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/28/13 | A | (2.) | AS Mont-Dore (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/4/13 | A | (2.) | Amicale FC (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/12/13 | H | (1.) | Amicale FC (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 2' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/19/13 | H | (2.) | Auckland City (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 14' | ||||||||||
Group C | 2/25/18 | A | AS Vénus Mahina | 0:7 | LB | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 2/28/18 | H | Madang FC | 5:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 3/3/18 | H | Lautoka FC | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/8/18 | H | Solomon Warrior | 2:0 | LB | 67' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/22/18 | A | Team Wellington | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/29/18 | H | Team Wellington | 2:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 2/24/19 | H | AS Magenta | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 2/27/19 | A | T. Maraerenga | 0:15 | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 3/2/19 | A | Solomon Warrior | 0:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/6/19 | H | Toti City FC | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/28/19 | A | AS Magenta | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 3/11/23 | A | Olympic | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 3/18/23 | H | Olympic | 5:3 | 16' | ||||||||||||
Group A | 5/14/23 | H | Solomon Warrior | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 5/17/23 | A | Suva FA | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 5/20/23 | A | Lupe Ole Soaga | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/24/23 | H | Ifira Bl. Bird | 5:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/27/23 | H | Suva FA | 4:2 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |