- Date of birth/Age: Jan 15, 1983 (41)
- Playe of birth: Santa Cruz de Tenerife
- Citizenship: Spain
- 1st league debut: 11.09.2016
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Jan 15, 1983 (41)
Playe of birth:
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Citizenship:
Spain
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 63 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |||
Copa del Rey | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
LaLiga2 | 19 | 60 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Marbella FC | Racing Ferrol | 1:3 AET | 3 | - | - | - |
LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2023 | Real Oviedo (15.) | Racing Ferrol (6.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2023 | SD Eibar (14.) | CD Leganés (8.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2023 | SD Amorebieta (13.) | CD Mirandés (11.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 30, 2023 | Villarreal CF B (13.) | Alcorcón (20.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Oct 4, 2023 | Sporting Gijón (6.) | Elche CF (16.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2023 | SD Eibar (7.) | SD Huesca (21.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Eldense (18.) | SD Amorebieta (19.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Racing (10.) | Real Valladolid (4.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Dec 17, 2023 | Alcorcón (22.) | SD Eibar (5.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Jan 13, 2024 | Levante (8.) | Albacete (16.) | 3:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Jan 29, 2024 | Real Valladolid (7.) | Racing (10.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
26 | Feb 11, 2024 | SD Eibar (2.) | Real Zaragoza (11.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Feb 25, 2024 | FC Cartagena (16.) | Elche CF (8.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Mar 9, 2024 | CD Mirandés (16.) | Eldense (11.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Mar 24, 2024 | SD Amorebieta (22.) | Sporting Gijón (5.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Mar 31, 2024 | Real Oviedo (9.) | Villarreal CF B (20.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
35 | Apr 12, 2024 | CD Leganés (1.) | Espanyol (2.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | Apr 28, 2024 | Alcorcón (18.) | Eldense (14.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
39 | May 12, 2024 | SD Amorebieta (21.) | Villarreal CF B (20.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 |