Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 737
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 13 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FCSV | 2:0 | TJ Jis (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · Tomas Grimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Pisek | 0:1 | Litom (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
191 · Lukas Matousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(16.) Sokol | 1:4 | Chrud. (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
81 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
(9.) FK Dob | 1:2 | Loko (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
230 · David Lafek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
88' | ||||
(5.) Jirny | 2:1 | Domaz. (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Stecho | 4:2 | Zapy (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Michal Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) SK Ben | 1:0 | SK Ben (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) SK Pol | 2:1 on pens | SK Pre (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Zdenek Vankat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Broza. | 2:3 | K.Dvur (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraluv Dvur | 13 | 2 | 29 | |
2 | Chrudim | 13 | 23 | 29 | |
3 | Viktorie Jirny | 13 | 7 | 25 | |
4 | Loko Vltavin | 13 | 3 | 24 | |
5 | Vysehrad | 13 | 3 | 23 | |
6 | Zapy | 13 | 3 | 23 | |
7 | Domazlice | 13 | 5 | 22 | |
8 | Stechovice | 13 | -1 | 22 | |
9 | Usti nad Orlici | 13 | -5 | 20 | |
10 | Dobrovice | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
11 | Pisek | 13 | 7 | 18 | |
12 | Prevysov | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
13 | Benatky n/Jiz | 13 | -5 | 17 | |
14 | Sokol Brozany | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
15 | Litomericko | 13 | -10 | 12 | |
16 | Polaban Nymburk | 13 | -15 | 12 | |
17 | SK Benesov | 13 | -11 | 11 | |
18 | Sokol Cizova | 13 | -9 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...