Campeonato Gaúcho
Brazil
League level:
Regional Championship
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 274
- Foreigners: 21 Players 7.7%
- ø-Market value: €685k
- ø-Age: 27.3
- Most valuable player: Mauricio €12.00m
Complete Campeonato Gaúcho schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/248:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Caxias-RS | 2:1 | Grêmio (9.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Santa Cruz-RS | 0:1 | Juventude (4.) | ||||
(5.) EC São José | 1:1 | São Luiz (6.) | ||||
(8.) Brasil Pelotas | 0:0 | Novo Hamburgo (7.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/248:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Internacional | 1:0 | Avenida (11.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Guarany Bagé | 1:2 | Ypiranga-RS (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/24/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Novo Hamburgo | 2:1 | Santa Cruz-RS (11.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) São Luiz | 0:0 | Internacional (5.) | ||||
(3.) Ypiranga-RS | 2:2 | Caxias-RS (2.) | ||||
(1.) Juventude | 4:0 | Guarany Bagé (12.) | ||||
Thu 1/25/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Avenida | 0:0 | Brasil Pelotas (8.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Grêmio | 4:1 | EC São José (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/248:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Caxias-RS | 2:2 | São Luiz (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Internacional | 3:0 | Ypiranga-RS (7.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Santa Cruz-RS | 1:1 | Guarany Bagé (12.) | ||||
(8.) EC São José | 1:0 | Juventude (2.) | ||||
(5.) Novo Hamburgo | 0:1 | Avenida (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/248:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Brasil Pelotas | 0:1 | Grêmio (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/31/2410:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Guarany Bagé | 2:1 | Internacional (2.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) São Luiz | 1:0 | Avenida (10.) | ||||
(8.) Ypiranga-RS | 1:1 | Novo Hamburgo (6.) | ||||
Thu 2/1/241:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Caxias-RS | 1:2 | Brasil Pelotas (7.) | ||||
(1.) Grêmio | 1:0 | Juventude (3.) | ||||
Fri 2/2/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Santa Cruz-RS | 1:1 | EC São José (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/248:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Internacional | 2:0 | Caxias-RS (8.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Avenida | 0:1 | Grêmio (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Novo Hamburgo | 1:0 | São Luiz (6.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) EC São José | 1:1 | Guarany Bagé (9.) | ||||
Mon 2/5/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Juventude | 3:0 | Ypiranga-RS (10.) | ||||
(4.) Brasil Pelotas | 2:0 | Santa Cruz-RS (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/7/241:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Grêmio | 2:0 | Novo Hamburgo (5.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) São Luiz | 2:2 | Brasil Pelotas (4.) | ||||
(3.) Juventude | 3:1 | Avenida (11.) | ||||
Thu 2/8/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Ypiranga-RS | 1:1 | EC São José (7.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Santa Cruz-RS | 0:2 | Internacional (2.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Guarany Bagé | 1:1 | Caxias-RS (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/248:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grêmio | 1:1 | São Luiz (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Avenida | 2:0 | Ypiranga-RS (11.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Novo Hamburgo | 1:1 | Juventude (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Brasil Pelotas | 1:1 | Guarany Bagé (10.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) EC São José | 0:1 | Internacional (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/12/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Caxias-RS | 2:1 | Santa Cruz-RS (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/14/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) São Luiz | 1:1 | Juventude (3.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Santa Cruz-RS | 1:1 | Avenida (10.) | ||||
(11.) Ypiranga-RS | 0:0 | Grêmio (2.) | ||||
Thu 2/15/241:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Guarany Bagé | 2:0 | Novo Hamburgo (8.) | ||||
(1.) Internacional | 3:1 | Brasil Pelotas (4.) | ||||
Fri 2/16/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Caxias-RS | 1:2 | EC São José (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/248:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grêmio | 6:2 | Santa Cruz-RS (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) São Luiz | 0:0 | Ypiranga-RS (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Brasil Pelotas | 0:0 | EC São José (6.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Novo Hamburgo | 1:3 | Internacional (1.) | ||||
Tue 2/20/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Juventude | 1:1 | Caxias-RS (7.) | ||||
(10.) Avenida | 0:1 | Guarany Bagé (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/248:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Caxias-RS | 2:0 | Avenida (11.) | ||||
(6.) Brasil Pelotas | 1:0 | Juventude (4.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Guarany Bagé | 1:0 | São Luiz (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/2410:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Internacional | 3:2 | Grêmio (2.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) EC São José | 3:0 | Novo Hamburgo (9.) | ||||
(12.) Santa Cruz-RS | 1:1 | Ypiranga-RS (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/248:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) São Luiz | 1:0 | Santa Cruz-RS (12.) | ||||
(9.) Ypiranga-RS | 0:0 | Brasil Pelotas (7.) | ||||
(11.) Novo Hamburgo | 0:1 | Caxias-RS (3.) | ||||
(2.) Grêmio | 4:1 | Guarany Bagé (4.) | ||||
(5.) Juventude | 1:2 | Internacional (1.) | ||||
(10.) Avenida | 0:0 | EC São José (6.) |