Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SCR | 1:3 | ASK Ko (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(15.) USV Ha | 3:0 | SPG Ed (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Oliver Fix | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) ASVS | 3:1 | USV Ru (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
297 · Klemens Windisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) ASKH | 0:1 | SC Bad (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
(6.) SVSM | 1:0 | ASKÖ K (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) FCD | 4:2 | SVS (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 38' | |||
54' | 3:2 | |||
56' | 4:2 | |||
(7.) SCL | 5:0 | ASKM (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) SC-ESV | 3:1 | SC Pin (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ermin Bukvic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegendorf | 13 | 21 | 30 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 13 | 16 | 24 | |
3 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | St. Margarethen | 13 | 9 | 22 | |
5 | Klingenbach | 13 | 11 | 21 | |
6 | Leithaprodersd. | 13 | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Edelserpentin | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | Horitschon | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
9 | Pinkafeld | 13 | -1 | 14 | |
9 | Kohfidisch | 13 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Deutschkreutz | 13 | -6 | 13 | |
12 | Schattendorf | 13 | -9 | 12 | |
13 | Marz | 13 | -13 | 8 | |
14 | Halbturn | 13 | -22 | 7 | |
15 | Rudersdorf | 13 | -23 | 7 | |
16 | Ritzing | 13 | -2 | -4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...