Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 587
- Foreigners: 177 Players 30.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 3 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Inter | 1:1 | VSG (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 16, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Raphael Gieseler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(11.) SFC St | 3:1 | SpaLi (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Dominic Deja | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) BSC | 1:2 | STA (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
64 · Marcel Mallassa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
81' | ||||
(14.) BFC Dy | 5:0 | Empor (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Ben Gotthardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
31' | ||||
33' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
(17.) Gatow | 0:6 | EM (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Mirko Claus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(3.) SVTas | 1:1 | TeBe (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
599 · Manuel Gräfe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) NordSC | 1:0 | VfB He (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Wilmer | 1:1 | CFC 06 (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Cristian Große | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
73' | ||||
(12.) KSC | 3:1 | Rudow (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 17, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
35 · Katia Kobelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
64' | ||||
66' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
81' | 3:1 | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Mahlsdorf | 3 | 12 | 7 | |
2 | CFC Hertha 06 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | Tasmania Berlin | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | VfB Hermsdorf | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
5 | SV Empor Berlin | 3 | -2 | 6 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo II | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
7 | TeBe Berlin | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
8 | SFC Stern | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Altglienicke | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | Köpenicker SC | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | Berliner SC | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
12 | Nordberliner SC | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | SC Staaken | 3 | -11 | 3 | |
14 | Internationale | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | FC Wilmersdorf | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | SV Sparta | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | SC Gatow | 3 | -18 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...