Bennet Krause
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
TuS Osdorf
Detailed stats of Bennet Krause
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 28 | 3 | 1 | 5 / 1 / - | 2.623' | ||||
21/22 | Hamburgpokal | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Hamburgpokal | 5 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 433' | |||
18/19 | ODDSET-Pokal | 5 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 510' | |||
17/18 | ODDSET-Pokal | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 480' | |||
16/17 | ODDSET-Pokal | 5 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 450' | |||
15/16 | ODDSET-Pokal | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 300' | |||
14/15 | ODDSET-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
10/11 | ODDSET-Pokal | 3 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 270' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/24/07 | A | Osdorfer Born | 0:8 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/7/07 | H | Ki. Halstenbek | 4:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/14/07 | H | FC Elmshorn | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/3/07 | H | Altona 93 | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/3/08 | A | SC Ellerau | 0:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/12/08 | A | W.-Eimsbüttel | 4:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/19/08 | H | SV Lurup | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/24/09 | H | VfL Pinneberg | 4:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/4/09 | A | Türk-Birlikspor | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 12/11/09 | H | SC Victoria | 0:7 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/23/10 | H | Wedeler TSV | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/3/10 | H | FCE Rellingen | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/10/10 | H | SV Lurup | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 2/11/11 | H | TuS Holstein | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 4/22/11 | H | Altona 93 | 2:4 | 90 + 9' | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/24/11 | H | Int. Eidelstedt | 4:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/2/11 | H | SC Egenbüttel | 6:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/16/11 | H | Wedeler TSV | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/25/11 | H | FC Türkiye | 1:0 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/13/12 | H | VfL Pinneberg | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/9/12 | H | GSK Bergedorf | 3:2 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/1/12 | H | Germ. Schnelsen | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/27/12 | H | TBS Pinneberg | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/7/12 | A | Roland Wedel | 1:6 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/3/12 | A | SC Schwarzenbek | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/28/13 | A | SV Lurup | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/6/13 | A | Sparrieshoop | 2:3 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/13/13 | H | SV Halstenbek | 0:1 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/27/14 | A | Voßlocher SV | 3:9 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/12/14 | H | TSV Uetersen | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/2/14 | H | E. Norderstedt | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/26/15 | A | SC Nienstedten | 2:7 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/4/15 | A | SC Hansa 11 | 3:7 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/2/15 | A | Wedeler TSV | 3:2 AET | 120' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/24/16 | A | TV Haseldorf | 0:8 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/2/16 | A | Int. Eidelstedt | 2:5 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/5/16 | A | USC Paloma | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/9/16 | H | SV Rugenbergen | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/14/17 | A | Concordia | 3:1 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/23/17 | A | Hemdingen-Bil. | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/2/17 | A | SV Lurup | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/17 | A | SC Nienstedten | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/3/17 | H | SV Rugenbergen | 6:5 AET | 1 | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/17 | A | TuS Dassendorf | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/20/18 | A | 1.FC Quickborn | 2:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/31/18 | A | Eimsbütteler TV | 5:6 on pens | 120' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/2/18 | A | SC Nienstedten | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/9/18 | A | Raspo Uetersen | 3:5 on pens | 59' | 120' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/31/19 | A | Barmbek-U. | 1:2 | DM | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/19/19 | H | E. Norderstedt | 0:3 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/19/19 | A | TuS Holstein | 0:10 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/31/19 | A | Heidgrabener SV | 0:2 | 73' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/19 | A | Kummerfeld | 2:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/8/19 | A | TuRa Harksheide | 0:6 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/19/20 | H | Altona 93 | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/1/21 | A | Moorreger SV | 0:7 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/6/21 | H | Teutonia 05 | 0:4 | 73' | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |