Bartlomiej Kulejewski
www.kotwicakolobrzeg.com
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 30, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Świętochłowice
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Poland U18
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Bartlomiej Kulejewski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 58 | 3 | - | 13 / - / - | 4.819' | ||||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group III | 11 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 957' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group III | 31 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.503' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group III | 16 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.359' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/17/19 | H | (5.) | Błyskawica Gać (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | A | (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | H | (7.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 0:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/4/19 | A | (2.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | A | (8.) | Gornik II (12.) | 2:2 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | H | (6.) | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/18/19 | H | (6.) | Lubin II (17.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | H | (10.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | A | (9.) | Stal Brzeg (16.) | 1:2 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/8/19 | A | (8.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | 2:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/19 | H | (11.) | Ruch Zd. (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (7.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (4.) | Polonia Bytom (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (3.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (3.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | 1:1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | H | (2.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (2.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/20 | A | (3.) | Lubin II (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (4.) | Polonia-Stal (16.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (2.) | Błyskawica Gać (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (1.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/20 | A | (1.) | MKS Kluczbork (4.) | 1:3 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (1.) | Piast Zmigrod (11.) | 2:2 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/20 | A | (2.) | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/20 | A | (3.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/20 | H | (3.) | Zielona Gora (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/20 | A | (1.) | Rekord B-B (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/20 | H | (1.) | Polonia Nysa (19.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/20 | A | (1.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/20 | H | (1.) | Stal Brzeg (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/21/20 | H | (2.) | Lubin II (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/20 | H | (1.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/20 | A | (1.) | M. Legnica II (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/20 | H | (1.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/20 | A | (1.) | Goczalkowice (5.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/20 | H | (1.) | Gornik II (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/21 | H | (1.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/13/21 | H | (1.) | Błyskawica Gać (17.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/20/21 | A | (1.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/27/21 | H | (1.) | MKS Kluczbork (8.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/21 | A | (1.) | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/21 | H | (1.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 3:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/21 | A | (1.) | Lubin II (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/24/21 | H | (1.) | Polonia Bytom (3.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/21 | A | (1.) | Zielona Gora (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/21 | H | (1.) | Rekord B-B (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/8/21 | A | (1.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/21 | H | (1.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/21 | A | (1.) | Stal Brzeg (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | A | (1.) | Gwarek T.G. (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 6/2/21 | H | (1.) | M. Legnica II (12.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 6/5/21 | A | (1.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 6/12/21 | H | (1.) | Goczalkowice (7.) | 1:2 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 6/19/21 | A | (1.) | Gornik II (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/5/23 | A | (17.) | Chrobry II (15.) | 4:5 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/23 | H | (17.) | Gornik II (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | A | (16.) | Raków II (3.) | 1:2 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | H | (15.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/23 | A | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (9.) | 6:2 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/23 | A | (15.) | Stilon (12.) | 2:5 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/23 | H | (15.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/23 | A | (15.) | Polonia Bytom (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/23 | H | (15.) | M. Legnica II (17.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/23 | A | (15.) | Odra Wodzislaw (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/23 | H | (15.) | Polonia Nysa (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/23 | A | (15.) | Carina Gubin (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/23 | H | (15.) | Pniowek P. (11.) | 3:2 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/27/23 | A | (15.) | Goczalkowice (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/23 | H | (14.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/23 | A | (14.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/23 | H | (14.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | 2:3 | 73' | |||||||||||
Squad: 63, Starting eleven: 52, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |