- Date of birth/Age: Jan 1, 1997 (27)
- Citizenship: Italy
- Residence: Pistoia
- Club: Lega Nazionale Dilettanti
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Jan 1, 1997 (27)
Citizenship:
Italy
Residence:
Pistoia
Club:
Lega Nazionale Dilettanti
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 93 | 3 | 2 | 8 | |||
International Friendlies | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Campionato Under 18 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - C | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone A | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Serie D - Girone B | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone D | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone E | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone F | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone G | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone H | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Serie D - Girone I | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie D | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Feb 14, 2024 | Italy U18 | Slovakia U18 | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Campionato Under 18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Dec 3, 2023 | Empoli U18 (1.) | Milan U18 (3.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Dec 11, 2023 | Fiorentina U18 (9.) | Genoa U18 (7.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 17, 2024 | Empoli U18 (7.) | Lecce U18 (12.) | 3:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Feb 4, 2024 | Empoli U17 (3.) | Fiorentina U17 (1.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 1, 2023 | Desenzano (8.) | Real Calepina (16.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Feb 18, 2024 | Tritium (17.) | Castellanzese (15.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
38 | May 5, 2024 | Virtus Bergamo (12.) | Legnano (16.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | 3 |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Jan 14, 2024 | Adriese 1906 (10.) | Mori S.Stefano (17.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | USD Breno (15.) | Campodarsego (6.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | 1 | - |
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | Borgo S.Donnino (17.) | Mezzolara (2.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | Fanfulla (10.) | Lentigione (3.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 10, 2023 | Real Forte (16.) | Figline (9.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 15, 2023 | United Riccione (8.) | Avezzano (6.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone G
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2024 | Gelbison (9.) | Manfredonia (12.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | 2 |
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | Igea Virtus (10.) | Akragas (7.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |