Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
L
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
Record Liga 2 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
9 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1.22 |
11:7 |
378 |
Away record |
10 |
4 |
- |
6 |
1.20 |
8:15 |
592 |
Overall balance |
19 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
1.21 |
19:22 |
491 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Third Round |
Wed Aug 16, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
|
|
CSC Ghiroda |
3-5-2 |
|
0:4 |
Qualifying Round |
Thu Aug 31, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
|
|
UTA Arad |
5-4-1 |
|
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Tue Sep 12, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Progresul Sp. (20.) |
? |
200 |
1:3 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Corvinul (4.) |
3-5-2 |
800 |
0:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
CSM Resita (20.) |
4-3-1-2 |
1.200 |
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Viitorul Tg.Jiu (18.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
CS Mioveni (9.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
CS Tunari (19.) |
|
600 |
6:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Chindia (10.) |
? |
800 |
4:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Metaloglobus (16.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
9 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Unirea Dej (18.) |
|
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Alexandria (19.) |
|
|
2:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
CSC Selimbar (2.) |
? |
350 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
CSA Steaua (11.) |
? |
800 |
0:0 |
13 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Slatina (14.) |
|
300 |
3:0 |
14 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Buzău (5.) |
|
300 |
0:1 |
15 |
Thu Nov 30, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FC Arges (16.) |
? |
200 |
2:0 |
16 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Unirea Slobozia (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
0:2 |
17 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ceahlaul (6.) |
|
2.874 |
2:0 |
18 |
Thu Mar 7, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Concordia (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Csikszereda (6.) |
|
600 |
1:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Group A |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Alexandria |
5-3-2 |
400 |
3:1 |
Group A |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
CSM Resita |
|
600 |
1:0 |
Group A |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Unirea Dej |
? |
700 |
2:0 |
Group A |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Metaloglobus |
|
350 |
0:2 |
Group A |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
A |
|
|
FC Arges |
? |
|
1:0 |
Group A |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Ceahlaul |
|
|
1:1 |
Table section Liga 2 23/24