3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 8 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) KSZO | 3:0 | Wisla (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2017
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Michal Gorka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Sola | 2:2 | Podlas (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Kamil Przylucki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
(12.) MKS Tr | 1:1 | Resovi (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mateusz Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(2.) Wólcza | 1:0 | Orleta (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Stal R | 1:0 | Unia T (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Wislan | 3:0 | Podhal (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Chelm | 1:0 | Avia S (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Michal Fudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) JKS 19 | 1:1 | Karpat (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Przemyslaw Wrobel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Sparta | 1:3 | Lublin (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mateusz Nowak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resovia Rzeszow | 8 | 12 | 20 | |
2 | Stal Rzeszow | 8 | 6 | 17 | |
3 | Wólczanka | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
4 | Motor Lublin | 8 | 13 | 16 | |
5 | Chelmianka | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 8 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Wislanie J. | 8 | 8 | 15 | |
8 | Sola Oswiecim | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | Orleta R.P. | 8 | 7 | 12 | |
10 | NKP Podhale | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | Podlasie B.P. | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
12 | MKS Trzebinia | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | JKS Jaroslaw | 8 | -12 | 5 | |
14 | Karpaty Krosno | 8 | -14 | 5 | |
15 | Avia Swidnik | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
16 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 8 | -7 | 5 | |
17 | Wisla Sand. | 8 | -7 | 5 | |
18 | Unia Tarnow | 8 | -9 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...