3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 7 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Sleza | 0:4 | Piast (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
(15.) Miedz | 0:1 | Stal B (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Adrian Markiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(7.) Lubin | 1:1 | Ruch Z (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marcin Celejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(18.) Poloni | 0:1 | Gornik (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(9.) BKS St | 2:1 | Lechia (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Skra C | 1:0 | Pniowe (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
(6.) Stilon | 1:1 | Faluba (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Czukiewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Rekord | 1:1 | Gornik (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Unia T | 2:2 | Gwarek (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Brzeg | 7 | 12 | 18 | |
2 | Skra Czesto. | 7 | 11 | 16 | |
3 | Gornik Polk. | 7 | 8 | 16 | |
4 | Rekord B-B | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Gwarek T.G. | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
6 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Gornik II | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
8 | Stilon | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Lubin II | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
10 | Piast Zmigrod | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
11 | L. Dzierzoniow | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | Pniowek P. | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | Ruch Zd. | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
14 | Sleza Wroclaw | 7 | -8 | 7 | |
15 | M. Legnica II | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
16 | Zielona Góra | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
17 | Unia Turza | 7 | -6 | 4 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 7 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...