3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 25 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Skra C | 3:0 | Faluba (17.) | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
67' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Sleza | 3:0 | Lubin (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Rekord | 2:2 | Stal B (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
9' | ||||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) Gornik | 0:1 | Ruch Z (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Gron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
(18.) Poloni | 2:3 | Pniowe (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Niewiadomski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(7.) Stilon | 0:3 | Gwarek (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(6.) BKS St | 0:1 | Gornik (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Sylwestrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(16.) Unia T | 4:0 | Piast (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Holojda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Miedz | 2:1 | Lechia (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 25 | 21 | 48 | |
2 | Gwarek T.G. | 25 | 13 | 48 | |
3 | Skra Czesto. | 25 | 17 | 47 | |
4 | Stal Brzeg | 25 | 18 | 45 | |
5 | Sleza Wroclaw | 25 | 10 | 44 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 25 | 5 | 37 | |
7 | Stilon | 25 | 8 | 37 | |
8 | Gornik II | 25 | 8 | 37 | |
9 | Piast Zmigrod | 25 | 3 | 37 | |
10 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 25 | -2 | 36 | |
11 | Ruch Zd. | 25 | 7 | 36 | |
12 | L. Dzierzoniow | 25 | 1 | 36 | |
13 | M. Legnica II | 25 | -10 | 30 | |
14 | Lubin II | 25 | -11 | 30 | |
15 | Pniowek P. | 25 | -19 | 27 | |
16 | Unia Turza | 25 | -10 | 26 | |
17 | Zielona Góra | 25 | -20 | 21 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 25 | -39 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...