3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 32 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) GKS Ja | 4:0 | Sleza (9.) | ||
Wed
Jun 7, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Karolina Tokarska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Miedz | 2:1 | Stal B (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Holojda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(16.) Sl. II | 3:0 | Faluba (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Lechia | 2:1 | Rekord (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) BKS St | 0:1 | Ruch Z (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
(10.) Piast | 4:1 | Gornik (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
73' | ||||
76' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90' | |||
(18.) Olimpi | 0:8 | Skra C (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Rudkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 43' | |||
0:5 | 61' | |||
0:6 | 76' | |||
0:7 | 85' | |||
0:8 | 89' | |||
(7.) Gornik | 3:1 | Gornik (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Artur Chudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Unia T | 2:2 | Pniowe (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
37' | ||||
2:2 | 54' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 32 | 35 | 64 | |
2 | Ruch Zd. | 32 | 25 | 63 | |
3 | M. Legnica II | 32 | 11 | 55 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 32 | 22 | 53 | |
5 | Stal Brzeg | 32 | 11 | 51 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 32 | 20 | 51 | |
7 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 32 | 22 | 50 | |
8 | Skra Czesto. | 32 | 12 | 48 | |
9 | Piast Zmigrod | 32 | 2 | 48 | |
10 | Sleza Wroclaw | 32 | -2 | 45 | |
11 | Pniowek P. | 32 | -7 | 44 | |
12 | Zielona Góra | 32 | -8 | 43 | |
13 | Gornik II | 32 | -2 | 40 | |
14 | L. Dzierzoniow | 32 | -26 | 34 | |
15 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 32 | -9 | 31 | |
16 | Unia Turza | 32 | -9 | 30 | |
17 | Gornik W. | 32 | -21 | 26 | |
18 | Olimpia Kowary | 32 | -76 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...