3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 10 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Olimpi | 1:3 | Sl. II (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Artur Chudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
55' | 1:3 | |||
(8.) BKS St | 3:1 | Gornik (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Kacper Holojda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Stal B | 2:1 | Pniowe (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(1.) GKS Ja | 1:0 | Rekord (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Lechia | 0:2 | Piast (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(13.) Gornik | 0:0 | Faluba (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Robert Kowalczyk |
(3.) Sleza | 3:0 | Skra C (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukasz Gron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Unia T | 1:2 | Ruch Z (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Damian Sylwestrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(4.) Miedz | 0:0 | Gornik (17.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Marek Kukier |
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 10 | 10 | 24 | |
2 | Stal Brzeg | 10 | 12 | 22 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 10 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | Piast Zmigrod | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | Ruch Zd. | 10 | 0 | 17 | |
6 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 6 | 15 | |
7 | M. Legnica II | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | Skra Czesto. | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
9 | Rekord B-B | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | Gornik II | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Pniowek P. | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | Gornik Polk. | 10 | 0 | 10 | |
13 | Olimpia Kowary | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | Zielona Góra | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
15 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
16 | Unia Turza | 10 | -6 | 8 | |
17 | L. Dzierzoniow | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
18 | Gornik W. | 10 | -5 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...