3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Gedani | 2:1 | Pogon (6.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Semrau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Wikęd | 1:2 | Unia S (4.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Dobrzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(7.) Poloni | 1:1 | Pogoń (9.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
62' | ||||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(11.) Noteć | 4:0 | Cartus (10.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Kwinto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Zawisz | 2:4 | Blekit (5.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
2:3 | 41' | |||
2:4 | 60' | |||
(8.) Vineta | 1:1 | Stolem (15.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Sulek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Elana | 0:0 | Flota (14.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski |
(13.) Sokol | 3:2 | Unia S (16.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Plokarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) Swit S | 3:1 | KP Sta (18.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Szymon Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 28 | 44 | 67 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 28 | 24 | 55 | |
3 | Unia Swarzedz | 28 | 12 | 50 | |
4 | Blekitni | 28 | 16 | 49 | |
5 | Zawisza | 28 | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Pogon II | 28 | 8 | 44 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 28 | 2 | 44 | |
8 | Vineta Wolin | 28 | -8 | 44 | |
9 | Noteć Czarnków | 28 | 10 | 41 | |
10 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 28 | 1 | 40 | |
11 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 28 | 11 | 39 | |
12 | Gedania Gdansk | 28 | -2 | 38 | |
13 | Sokol Kleczew | 28 | -6 | 36 | |
14 | F. Swinoujscie | 28 | -17 | 33 | |
15 | Stolem | 28 | -16 | 30 | |
16 | Unia Solec | 28 | -31 | 21 | |
17 | Wikęd Luzino | 28 | -30 | 20 | |
18 | KP Starogard | 28 | -45 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...