3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Huraga | 1:3 | Znicz (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Miloszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(8.) Unia | 0:6 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Mandes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
22' | ||||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
0:5 | 64' | |||
0:6 | 69' | |||
(16.) Ursus | 0:2 | Sokol (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
(18.) Wasil. | 1:2 | Olimpi (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lewończuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(12.) RKS Ra | 2:1 | Concor (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) Poloni | 0:1 | Swit N (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Wojciech Kretek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
(13.) Lechia | 0:5 | Pogon (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
285 · Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(9.) Bron | 0:1 | Pelika (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
435 · Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(2.) Legia | 0:0 | Ruch (14.) | ||
Wed
Nov 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Kamil Krasnopolski |
Table 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Ostroda | 12 | 18 | 29 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 12 | 11 | 25 | |
3 | Legia II | 12 | 8 | 24 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 12 | 6 | 23 | |
5 | Znicz Biala P. | 12 | 9 | 22 | |
6 | Huragan Morag | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 12 | 6 | 17 | |
8 | O. Zambrow | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | RKS Radomsko | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
10 | C. Elblag | 12 | -4 | 16 | |
11 | U. Skierniewice | 12 | -8 | 16 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 12 | -1 | 15 | |
13 | Ruch W.M. | 12 | -2 | 12 | |
14 | Lechia Tomaszow | 12 | -6 | 12 | |
15 | Pol. Warsaw | 12 | -9 | 11 | |
16 | Pogon Grodzisk | 12 | -7 | 10 | |
17 | Ursus Warszawa | 12 | -6 | 10 | |
18 | KS Wasilków | 12 | -19 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...