3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 22 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) GKS W. | 0:4 | Poloni (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(7.) Legia | 2:1 | Warta (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lewończuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(13.) MKS Eł | 1:2 | Widzew (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(9.) Olimpi | 0:0 | Swit N (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa |
(5.) Huraga | 0:1 | Victor (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kawalko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
(17.) Tur Bi | 1:0 | LKS Lo (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(2.) Sokol | 0:0 | Pelika (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Anielak |
(6.) Ursus | 0:0 | Sokol (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michał Grocki |
(11.) Drweca | 2:4 | Lechia (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Wojciech Hodowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 3' | |||
0:3 | 11' | |||
23' | 1:3 | |||
43' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 54' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widzew Lodz | 22 | 24 | 47 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 22 | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Lechia Tomaszow | 22 | 16 | 45 | |
4 | Pol. Warsaw | 22 | 21 | 42 | |
5 | Huragan Morag | 22 | 7 | 36 | |
6 | Legia II | 22 | 13 | 34 | |
7 | Ursus Warszawa | 22 | -2 | 33 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 22 | 7 | 32 | |
9 | Victoria Sulejowek | 22 | -1 | 32 | |
10 | O. Zambrow | 22 | -3 | 31 | |
11 | Drweca NML | 22 | -7 | 29 | |
12 | Swit N.D.M. | 22 | -2 | 29 | |
13 | MKS Ełk | 22 | -3 | 26 | |
14 | LKS Lomza | 22 | -5 | 25 | |
15 | Sokol Ostroda | 22 | -2 | 25 | |
16 | Warta Sieradz | 22 | -16 | 18 | |
17 | Bielsk Podlaski | 22 | -38 | 17 | |
18 | GKS Wikielec | 22 | -30 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...