3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 3 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Jagiel | 0:0 | LKS (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Michal Borkowski |
(7.) Legia | 2:1 | Sokol (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Huraga | 0:1 | MKS Eł (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
(16.) LKS Lo | 2:0 | Sokol (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Blazej Pietrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
66' | ||||
(6.) Ursus | 1:3 | Drweca (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(8.) Pelika | 0:1 | Widzew (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Michal Dzwonkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(18.) Concor | 5:1 | Lubawa (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Gudyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 90' | |||
(4.) Lechia | 1:1 | Swit N (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
(15.) Ruch | 2:0 | Huraga (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widzew Lodz | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Drweca NML | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | LKS Lodz | 3 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | Legia II | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | MKS Ełk | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Jagiellonia II | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Swit N.D.M. | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Ursus Warszawa | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Ruch W.M. | 3 | -5 | 4 | |
11 | LKS Lomza | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Pelikan Lowicz | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Huragan Wolomin | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | C. Elblag | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
15 | Aleksandrow L. | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Sokol Ostroda | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | Huragan Morag | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | Motor Lubawa | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...