3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 6 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Yozgat | 2:1 | Mardin (9.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Tolga Güldibi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Büyükc | 0:0 | Fethiy (4.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tunc Özdemir |
(17.) Karama | 5:1 | Ceyhan (3.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Güner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(7.) Agri 1 | 1:0 | Tokat (12.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Hüseyin Gökberk Arslan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Darica | 0:2 | Iskend (8.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Yücel Büyük | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(5.) Nazill | 1:1 | Beledi (15.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Murat Oguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(6.) Tekird | 0:1 | Kahta (11.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alim Kandemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(2.) Cengel | 2:2 | HEASK (14.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ozan Bileyci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yomra Spor | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | Cengelköy SK | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
3 | Nazilli Bld. | 6 | 9 | 10 | |
4 | Fethiyespor | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Agri 1970 Spor | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
6 | Iskenderun FK | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Ceyhan Spor | 6 | -3 | 10 | |
8 | Kahta 02 Spor | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
9 | Tekirdagspor | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
10 | Mardin Fosfat | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
11 | Darica GB | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | Tokatspor | 5 | -6 | 5 | |
13 | HEASK | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | Bld Kütahya | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
15 | Tepecik Spor | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
16 | Yozgatspor 1959 | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
17 | Karaman Bld | 5 | -1 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...