3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 23 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Sile Y | 2:1 | Yomra (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Kamalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Hacett | 0:1 | 1954 K (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Melih Aldemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(10.) Elazig | 3:0 | 52 Ord (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Murat Ercan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Beledi | 5:0 | Agri 1 (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Melih Kurt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) Karakö | 4:2 | Karsiy (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sercan Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 73' | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
90+7' | 4:2 | |||
(5.) Beledi | 1:1 | Yeni M (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Celal Bayrakli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(14.) 1922 K | 1:0 | Amasya (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ramazan Haymana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Edirne | 1:2 | EsEs (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Berk Sipahi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Nevseh | 2:0 | Catalc (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Deniz Sercan Akgül | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeni Mersin IY | 23 | 17 | 48 | |
2 | Karaköprü Bld | 23 | 15 | 44 | |
3 | Bld Derince | 23 | 10 | 41 | |
4 | 52 Orduspor FK | 23 | 9 | 41 | |
5 | Bld Kütahya | 23 | 12 | 40 | |
6 | Nevsehir Bld | 23 | 11 | 40 | |
7 | Karsiyaka | 23 | 13 | 39 | |
8 | Hacettepe 1945 | 23 | 2 | 30 | |
9 | Agri 1970 Spor | 23 | -2 | 30 | |
10 | Elazigspor | 23 | -5 | 30 | |
11 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 23 | 1 | 29 | |
12 | Catalcaspor | 23 | -3 | 26 | |
13 | 1922 Konya | 23 | -11 | 25 | |
14 | Sile Yildiz | 23 | -10 | 22 | |
15 | Amasyaspor FK | 23 | -12 | 22 | |
16 | Edirnespor | 23 | -16 | 20 | |
17 | Eskisehirspor | 23 | -19 | 18 | |
18 | Yomra Spor | 23 | -12 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...