3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 29 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Arnavu | 1:0 | Sancak (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sabit Selvi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) GAK FK | 0:4 | Osmani (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Aykut Sergin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
0:4 | 41' | |||
(6.) Bursa | 1:0 | Catalc (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Deniz Sercan Akgül | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Bergam | 3:2 | Karama (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Erdogan Özkaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Fatsa | 1:1 | 1954 K (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Talha Öztürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(2.) Beledi | 1:1 | Kahta (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Bilal Köseoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Hendek | 0:3 | Elazig (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mikail Cihangir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
79' | ||||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(4.) Erbaa | 1:0 | Artvin (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ramazan Haymana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Batman | 3:0 | Nevseh (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Balci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batman Petrol | 29 | 27 | 65 | |
2 | Bld Kütahya | 29 | 22 | 53 | |
3 | Arnavutköy Bld | 29 | 18 | 53 | |
4 | Erbaaspor | 29 | 21 | 51 | |
5 | Bursa Yildirim | 29 | 10 | 50 | |
6 | Nevsehir Bld | 29 | 8 | 48 | |
7 | Artvin Hopaspor | 29 | 13 | 47 | |
8 | Catalcaspor | 29 | 11 | 43 | |
9 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 29 | 4 | 42 | |
10 | Bergama Bld | 29 | 8 | 39 | |
11 | Fatsa Belediye | 29 | -1 | 36 | |
12 | Osmaniyespor FK | 29 | 1 | 34 | |
13 | Hendek Spor | 29 | -2 | 31 | |
14 | Kahta 02 Spor | 29 | -9 | 29 | |
15 | Karaman FK | 29 | -16 | 28 | |
16 | Elazigspor | 29 | -19 | 26 | |
17 | GAK FK | 29 | -40 | 18 | |
18 | Sancaktepe FK | 29 | -56 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...