2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Calisi | 2:0 | Jarota (17.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Damian Skórka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
86' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Rozwój | 0:0 | Gornik (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Robert Podlecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
90' | ||||
(16.) Ruch Z | 0:0 | Zagleb (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Marek Opalinski |
(11.) Poloni | 4:0 | Odra (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.005 · Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) MKS Kl | 3:1 | Ostrov (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Mariusz Korpalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
74' | ||||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Gryf W | 1:0 | Bytovi (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) Gornik | 2:3 | Warta (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Piotr Lasyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
(1.) Chrobr | 2:0 | Blekit (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) UKP Zi | 0:1 | Raków (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 18, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Zbigniew Dobrynin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrobry Glogow | 8 | 12 | 20 | |
2 | Gornik W. | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
3 | Warta Poznan | 8 | 8 | 15 | |
4 | Rozwój Katowice | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
5 | Raków | 8 | -1 | 13 | |
6 | Polonia Bytom | 8 | 6 | 12 | |
7 | Gryf Wejherowo | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
8 | Blekitni | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
9 | Bytovia Bytow | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | MKS Kluczbork | 8 | 3 | 10 | |
11 | UKP Zielona Góra | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | Z. Sosnowiec | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | Odra Opole | 8 | -7 | 10 | |
14 | Gornik Polk. | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
15 | Ruch Zd. | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
16 | Ostrovia 1909 | 8 | -5 | 6 | |
17 | Calisia | 8 | -12 | 4 | |
18 | Jarota Jarocin | 8 | -13 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...