2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Odra | 3:0 | Jarota (17.) | ||
Fri
Jul 26, 2013
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Łukasz Sobiło | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Blekit | 2:0 | Gornik (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Marcin Liana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Ostrov | 1:1 | Bytovi (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
980 · Dominik Pasek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) MKS Kl | 5:0 | Rozwój (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
34' | 4:0 | |||
61' | ||||
62' | ||||
64' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) Raków | 2:1 | Calisi (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(8.) Warta | 3:0 | Zagleb (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Maciej Lewicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) UKP Zi | 4:2 | Ruch Z (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Damian Skórka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 85' | |||
(18.) Gornik | 0:0 | Gryf W (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Szymon Lizak |
(9.) Poloni | 0:2 | Chrobr (1.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Kluczbork | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Odra Opole | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Warta Poznan | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | UKP Zielona Góra | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Chrobry Glogow | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Blekitni | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Raków | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Ostrovia 1909 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Bytovia Bytow | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Gornik Polk. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Calisia | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Ruch Zd. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Gornik W. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Z. Sosnowiec | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Jarota Jarocin | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | Rozwój Katowice | 1 | -5 | 0 | |
18 | Polonia Bytom | 1 | -2 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...