2 Liga - East
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Unia T | 0:1 | Pelika (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Piotr Lasyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(15.) Garbar | 3:2 | Stal R (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Marek Opalinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) Resovi | 0:0 | Niepol (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2012
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Tomasz Radkiewicz |
(16.) Siarka | 1:1 | Olimpi (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Radom | 2:1 | Concor (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Plock | 1:0 | Lublin (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Przemyslaw Bzowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
(18.) Swit N | 0:0 | StalWo (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Marek Lukiewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
(13.) Wigry | 1:1 | Pogon (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maciej Lewicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
(11.) Znicz | 0:2 | Pulawy (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Andrzej Chudy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
Table 2 Liga - East 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Pelikan Lowicz | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | P. Niepolomice | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Resovia Rzeszow | 10 | 8 | 17 | |
5 | Wisla Plock | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
6 | Unia Tarnow | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
7 | Radomiak | 10 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | C. Elblag | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
9 | Stalowa Wola | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
10 | Olimpia Elblag | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
11 | Znicz Pruszkow | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | Stal Rzeszow | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Garbarnia | 10 | -8 | 11 | |
14 | Wigry Suwalki | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | Pogon Siedlce | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
16 | Siarka T. | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
17 | Swit N.D.M. | 10 | -10 | 8 | |
18 | Motor Lublin | 10 | -7 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...