1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 38 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Luch | 1:4 | Gazovi (4.) | ||
Thu
May 15, 2014
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) NKN | 5:1 | Nazran (19.) | ||
Thu
May 15, 2014
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sparta | 1:0 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Thu
May 15, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.600 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Arsena | 0:1 | DinSPb (14.) | ||
Thu
May 15, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
13.000 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Rotor | 1:0 | Enisey (13.) | ||
Thu
May 15, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
13.100 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Torped | 0:0 | Sibir (10.) | ||
Thu
May 15, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Balt. | 2:2 | SHNK (6.) | ||
Thu
May 15, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Salyut | 0:3 | SKA-En (9.) | ||
Sat
May 17, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Alania | 0:3 | Ufa (5.) | ||
Sat
May 17, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 36 | 29 | 73 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 36 | 23 | 69 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 36 | 23 | 65 | |
4 | Ufa | 36 | 11 | 61 | |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 36 | 18 | 61 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 36 | 10 | 57 | |
7 | SKA-Energia | 36 | 9 | 56 | |
8 | Luch-Energia | 36 | 15 | 55 | |
9 | Baltika | 36 | 8 | 54 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 36 | 2 | 51 | |
11 | Sibir | 36 | -1 | 51 | |
12 | Alania | 35 | -23 | 46 | |
13 | Enisey | 36 | -7 | 45 | |
14 | Dinamo S-Pb | 36 | -8 | 43 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 36 | 2 | 41 | |
16 | Khimik | 36 | -19 | 37 | |
17 | Neftekhimik | 36 | -7 | 33 | |
18 | Salyut Belgorod | 35 | -30 | 27 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 36 | -55 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...