1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 13 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SKA Kh | 1:2 | Rubin (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
1.800 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Krasn2 | 0:0 | VU (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.929 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Akron | 0:0 | Kuban (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
460 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Shinni | 2:0 | Veles (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Din.M. | 0:1 | Ufa (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.300 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Volgar | 0:0 | KamAZ (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.497 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
90' | ||||
90+7' | ||||
90+8' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Rodina | 0:2 | Enisey (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.171 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Balt. | 2:2 | NKN (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
8.566 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tula | 0:2 | Alania (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 10, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
4.125 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania Vl. | 13 | 12 | 28 | |
2 | Baltika | 13 | 9 | 26 | |
3 | KamAZ | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | Enisey | 13 | 5 | 23 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
7 | Volgar | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
8 | Shinnik | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | Dinamo Makhach. | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
10 | SKA Khabarovsk | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
11 | Neftekhimik | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
12 | Ufa | 13 | -6 | 16 | |
13 | Kuban | 13 | 0 | 15 | |
14 | Krasnodar 2 | 13 | -8 | 12 | |
15 | Akron Togliatti | 13 | -9 | 12 | |
16 | Veles Moscow | 13 | -9 | 10 | |
17 | Rodina Moscow | 13 | -9 | 8 | |
18 | Volga Uljanovsk | 13 | -13 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...