To use this site, please enable Javascript.

U19 Allsvenskan Södra

U19 Allsvenskan Södra
League level: Youth league - Sweden Sweden
Number of teams: 0 teams
Players: 0
Foreigners: 0 Players  %

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - U19 Allsvenskan Södra 2020

clubnamenameSquadø ageForeigners
   000
Halmstads BK U191217,10
IF Elfsborg U191417,40
IFK Göteborg U191616,83
Trelleborgs FF U191517,30
BK Häcken U191417,10
Jönköpings Södra IF U19416,51
IFK Värnamo U19318,00
Norrby IF U19118,00
Malmö FF U191417,10
Örgryte IS U19417,00
Helsingborgs IF U191417,30
Östers IF U19518,30
Mjällby AIF U19220,50
Kalmar FF U19716,91
Table U19 Allsvenskan Södra 2020
# club Matches +/- Pts
IFK Göteborg U19 1 6 3
Helsingborgs IF U19 1 4 3
Malmö FF U19 1 4 3
IF Elfsborg U19 1 3 3
Örgryte IS U19 1 2 3
Halmstads BK U19 1 2 3
BK Häcken U19 1 1 3
Norrby IF U19 1 -1 0
Trelleborgs FF U19 1 -2 0
Jönköpings Södra IF U19 1 -2 0
Östers IF U19 1 -3 0
Mjällby AIF U19 1 -4 0
Kalmar FF U19 1 -4 0
IFK Värnamo U19 1 -6 0