For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 3:12:32 AM
Matchday 10 MC Algiers MC Algiers 6:45 PM JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
Matchday 35 Criciúma EC Criciúma Esporte Clube 2:0 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) Londrina-PR
Matchday 35 Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 1:3 Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense FC
84' Paraná Paraná Clube 2:1 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) São Bento (SP)
Matchday 35 Botafogo FC Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) 1:30 AM Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
Matchday 35 Oeste Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) 0:4 AC Goianiense (GO) Atlético-GO
group stage Exeter City Exeter City 8:45 PM West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
Matchday 23 Spartak 2 Spartak 2 Moscow 12:30 PM FK Armavir Armavir
Matchday 23 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:00 PM Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Matchday 23 Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 3:00 PM Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
Matchday 23 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 6:30 PM Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
Matchday 23 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 6:30 PM SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
Matchday 23 Chaika Pes. Chaika Peschanokopskoe 6:30 PM Mordovia Saransk Mordovia
Matchday 23 Shinnik Shinnik Yaroslavl 6:30 PM Luch Vladivostok Luch
Matchday 23 Khimki FK Khimki 6:30 PM Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
Matchday 23 Chertanovo Chertanovo Moscow 7:00 PM Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
Matchday 23 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 7:30 PM FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
group stage France U19 France U19 12:00 AM Faroe Islands U19 Faroe U19
Group Stage Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19 11:00 AM Republic of Ireland U19 Ireland U19
group stage Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19 1:00 PM Estonia U19 Estonia U19
Group Stage Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19 5:00 PM Bulgaria U19 Bulgaria U19
Group Stage Turkey U19 Turkey U19 5:00 PM Armenia U19 Armenia U19
Group Stage Austria U19 Austria U19 5:00 PM Gibraltar U19 Gibraltar U19
Group Stage Macedonia U19 North Macedonia U19 5:00 PM Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 Bosnia U19
Group Stage England U19 England U19 5:00 PM Luxembourg U19 Luxembourg U19
group stage Iceland U19 Iceland U19 5:00 PM Belgium U19 Belgium U19
group stage Greece U19 Greece U19 5:00 PM Albania U19 Albania U19
group stage Wales U19 Wales U19 5:00 PM Poland U19 Poland U19
group stage Russia U19 Russia U19 5:00 PM Kosovo U19 Kosovo U19
group stage Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19 5:00 PM Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19
group stage Italy U19 Italy U19 5:00 PM Malta U19 Malta U19
group stage Finland U19 Finland U19 5:00 PM Denmark U19 Denmark U19
group stage Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19 5:00 PM Sweden U19 Sweden U19