For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Polonia Warsaw

Squad size: 15

Average age: 23,9

Foreigners: 0   %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Stadion im. Generała Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego  7.152 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Polonia Warsaw
3 Liga - Group I
League level: PolandFourth Tier
Table position: 17
In league since: 3 years
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Last 15 games

AOlimpia Zambrow HPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki AUnia Skierniewice
ALechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki HRKS Radomsko ABron Radom AUrsus Warszawa
HKS Wasilków AZnicz Biala Piska HRuch Wysokie Mazowieckie ASokol Aleksandrow Lodzki HSwit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki APelikan Lowicz HConcordia Elblag ASokol Ostroda

Performance chart 3 Liga - Group I 19/20

Record 3 Liga - Group I 19/20

Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 9 2 2 5 0,89 9:15 78
Away record 10 2 3 5 0,90 7:13 118
Overall balance 19 4 5 10 0,89 16:28 99
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sat Aug 3, 2019 7:00 PM (17.) Unia Skierniewice ? 4:3
2 Sat Aug 10, 2019 7:00 PM (4.) Ursus Warszawa ? 0:0
3 Wed Aug 21, 2019 6:00 PM (6.) Legia Warsaw II ? 3:0
4 Sat Aug 17, 2019 7:00 PM (9.) Huragan Morag ? 500 0:2
5 Sat Aug 24, 2019 5:00 PM (15.) Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki ? 479 0:0
6 Sat Aug 31, 2019 7:00 PM (13.) KS Wasilków ? 1:2
7 Sat Sep 7, 2019 4:00 PM (15.) Olimpia Zambrow ? 200 1:2
8 Fri Sep 13, 2019 7:00 PM (10.) Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki ? 2:1
9 Sat Sep 21, 2019 2:00 PM (10.) Znicz Biala Piska ? 2:1
10 Fri Sep 27, 2019 8:00 PM (12.) Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie ? 0:2
11 Sat Oct 5, 2019 3:00 PM (12.) Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki ? 2:0
12 Sat Oct 12, 2019 6:00 PM (15.) Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki ? 200 0:1
13 Sun Oct 20, 2019 11:15 AM (15.) Pelikan Lowicz ? 1:0
14 Sat Oct 26, 2019 5:00 PM (15.) Concordia Elblag ? 1:3
15 Sun Nov 3, 2019 4:00 PM (17.) Sokol Ostroda ? 3:1
16 Fri Nov 8, 2019 7:00 PM (17.) RKS Radomsko ? 1:1
17 Fri Nov 15, 2019 6:00 PM (17.) Bron Radom ? 500 1:1
18 Sat Nov 23, 2019 1:00 PM (17.) Unia Skierniewice ? 0:2
19 Sat Mar 7, 2020 2:00 PM (17.) Ursus Warszawa ? 0:0
20 Sat Mar 14, 2020 12:00 AM (17.) Legia Warsaw II ppd.
21 Sat Mar 21, 2020 12:00 AM Huragan Morag ppd.
22 Sat Mar 28, 2020 12:00 AM Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki ppd.
23 Sat Apr 4, 2020 12:00 AM KS Wasilków ppd.
24 Sat Apr 11, 2020 12:00 AM Olimpia Zambrow ppd.
25 Sat Apr 18, 2020 12:00 AM Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki ppd.
26 Sat Apr 25, 2020 12:00 AM Znicz Biala Piska ppd.
27 Fri May 1, 2020 4:00 PM Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie ppd.
28 Wed May 6, 2020 12:00 AM Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki -:-
29 Sat May 9, 2020 12:00 AM Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki -:-
30 Sat May 16, 2020 12:00 AM Pelikan Lowicz -:-
31 Sat May 23, 2020 12:00 AM Concordia Elblag -:-
32 Sat May 30, 2020 12:00 AM Sokol Ostroda -:-
33 Sat Jun 6, 2020 12:00 AM RKS Radomsko -:-
34 Sat Jun 13, 2020 12:00 AM Bron Radom -:-
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
12 Olimpia Zambrow 19 -4 23
13 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 19 -4 21
14 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 19 -9 20
15 Ursus Warszawa 19 -4 19
16 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 19 -8 17
17 Polonia Warsaw 19 -12 17
18 KS Wasilków 19 -32 9

Matches