To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Apr 12, 2021

matchday 28
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 8:30 PM Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
matchday 31
SV Meppen SV Meppen 7:00 PM SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
matchday 34
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 3:00 PM Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
  Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6:00 PM Denizlispor Denizlispor
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 6:00 PM Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
matchday 14 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 2:00 AM Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
  Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 4:06 AM Mazatlán FC Mazatlán FC
matchday 8 FC Telavi FC Telavi 5:00 PM FC Dila Gori FC Dila
  Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 7:00 PM FC Samgurali Tskaltubo Samgurali
matchday 6 Pärnu JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 5:30 PM FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21
  Nomme United FC Nomme United 6:00 PM FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
  JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 6:00 PM FC Elva FC Elva
  Viimsi JK Viimsi JK 6:00 PM Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
  JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 6:00 PM Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21
  FC Tallinn FC Tallinn 7:00 PM Tallinn JK Legion U21 JK Legion U21
matchday 35 Viterbese US Viterbese 1908 9:00 PM Casertana FC Casertana
matchday 19 FC Tver FC Tver - FK Murom Murom
  Dynamo 2 Dynamo 2 Moscow - FK Kolomna Kolomna
  Torpedo Vlad. Torpedo Vladimir - FK Smolensk Smolensk
  Leningradets FK Leningradets - Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo Znamya Truda
  Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow - Luki-Energia Velikie Luki Energia V. Luki
  Dolgoprudnyi FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskow Loko-Kazanka M.
matchday 33 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 8:00 PM FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 8:00 PM Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
matchday 2 Grorud IL Grorud IL 6:00 PM Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
  Stjördals B. Stjördals Blink IL 6:00 PM Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
  KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 6:00 PM Hamarkameratene HamKam
  Raufoss Raufoss IL 6:00 PM Aalesunds FK Aalesund
  Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 6:00 PM Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
  Bryne FK Bryne FK 6:00 PM Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
  Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 8:00 PM Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
matchday 1 AIK AIK 7:00 PM Degerfors IF Degerfors
  Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 7:00 PM Östersunds FK Östersund
  Västerås SK Västerås SK 7:00 PM Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
matchday 10 Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1:00 PM Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
matchday 15 Chelsea U23 Chelsea FC U23 8:00 PM Southampton FC B Southampton B
matchday 23 Sunderland U23 Sunderland AFC U23 1:00 PM West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
  Palace U23 Crystal Palace U23 2:00 PM Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
  Burnley U23 Burnley FC U23 3:00 PM Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
  Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 8:00 PM Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
  Derby U23 Derby County U23 8:00 PM Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal U23
  Everton U23 Everton FC U23 8:00 PM Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn U23
matchday 29 Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 1:30 PM BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
matchday 8 Eastern Eastern SC postponed Hong Kong Rangers Rangers
matchday 9 SL Nghe An FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 12:00 PM BECAMEX Binh Duong FC B.Binh Duong FC
  H.A. Gia Lai FC HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC 12:00 PM DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC D.N.H. Nam Dinh
  Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC 12:00 PM Ho Chi Minh City FC HCM City
  Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 1:00 PM S.H.B. Da Nang FC S.H.B. Da Nang

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays