To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Jan 27, 2021

matchday 18
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
matchday 21
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
 
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 4:2 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
 
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 0:3 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
 
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Iraq Iraq 2:1 Kuwait Kuwait
matchday 1 Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
matchday 28 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:0 Santos FC Santos FC
matchday 37 EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 1:0 Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) Botafogo-SP
matchday 20
Burnley Burnley FC 3:2 Aston Villa Aston Villa
 
Chelsea Chelsea FC 0:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
  Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 Fulham FC Fulham
 
Everton Everton FC 1:1 Leicester City Leicester
 
Man Utd Manchester United 1:2 Sheffield United Sheff Utd
  FC Lorient FC Lorient 3:2 Dijon FCO Dijon
matchday 14
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3:1 SCR Altach SCR Altach
 
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3:0 SV Ried SV Ried
 
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 2:1 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
 
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:3 LASK LASK
matchday 19 Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2:1 FC Botosani FC Botosani
  ACSM Poli Iasi ACSM Politehnica Iasi 1:2 UTA Arad UTA Arad
  Dinamo FC Dinamo Bucharest 2:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
matchday 16
FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
matchday 19 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
  RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1:2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
  VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4:1 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
  Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 3:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
matchday 26 Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:5 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
  Ross County Ross County FC 1:2 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
  St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 0:0 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
  Celtic Celtic FC 2:0 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
  Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:1 Rangers FC Rangers
  Livingston FC Livingston FC 2:0 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
matchday 19 Volos NPS Volos NPS 0:2 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
  AEK Athens AEK Athens 0:2 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
  PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 1:0 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
  Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 3:0 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
matchday 4 Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 2:2 AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis
  AO Trikala AO Trikala 3:0 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
  PAE Chania PAE Chania 0:1 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
  OF Ierapetras OF Ierapetras 0:0 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
  Diagoras Diagoras Rodou 1:1 Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas
  APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:1 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
matchday 22 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3:2 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
  Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A. 0:0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
  KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:1 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
  RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
matchday 9 Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 1:0 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
matchday 12 FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 2:6 SK Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
matchday 14 Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prague 1905 0:0 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
matchday 12 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 1:2 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
matchday 13 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
matchday 5 Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 2:1 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
  Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 0:3 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Semi-Finals AA Estudiantes AA Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:0 CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) CA Estudiantes
matchday 3 América CF América 2:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
  Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 2:0 Venados FC Yucatán Venados FC
  Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 2:2 Celaya FC Celaya
matchday 10 Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien 0:0 Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
  AS Rejiche Avenir Sportif Rejiche 1:0 Club Athlétique Bizertin CA Bizertin
  US Tataouine US Tataouine 0:1 AS Soliman AS Soliman
  JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 1:3 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
  Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 1:3 US Monastir US Monastir
Round of 16
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3:0 Valencia CF Valencia
  UD Almería UD Almería 5:4 on pens CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
  Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:2 FC Barcelona Barcelona
matchday 21 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:3 Rotherham United Rotherham
matchday 24 Coventry Coventry City 2:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
matchday 26
Swansea Swansea City 1:1 Brentford FC Brentford
  Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:2 Cardiff City Cardiff
Final
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Quarter-Finals Atalanta BC Atalanta BC 3:2 SS Lazio Lazio
 
Juventus Juventus FC 4:0 SPAL SPAL
matchday 21 Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 4:2 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
matchday 38 Notts County Notts County 2:0 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
matchday 15 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
matchday 17 Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:2 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
  Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia postponed Casertana FC Casertana
matchday 18 Catanzaro US Catanzaro postponed US Viterbese 1908 Viterbese
matchday 28 Española Unión Española 0:1 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
matchday 20 Hacettepe Hacettepe Spor 2:0 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
  Sariyer Sariyer 0:3 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 7:0 Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
  Usak Spor Usak Spor 3:3 Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese
  Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 0:1 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demir
  Z. Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:1 Inegölspor Inegölspor
  Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor 1:3 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
  Manisa FK Manisa FK 1:0 Corum FK Corum FK
  Karacabey Bld Karacabey Belediye Spor 1:1 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
  Mamak FK Mamak FK 2:1 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
  Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1:1 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
  Kirsehir Bld Kirsehir Belediye Spor 2:0 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
 
Elazigspor Elazigspor 3:2 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt ÖI
  Pendikspor Pendikspor 4:1 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
  Bodrumspor Bodrumspor 1:0 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Bld
  Van Spor FK Van Spor FK 3:0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
  Pazarspor Pazarspor 3:3 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
  Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 1:1 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
  FC Chambly FC Chambly 1:1 Chamois Niortais FC Chamois Niort
matchday 5 Académica S23 Académica de Coimbra OAF Sub-23 3:3 Sporting CP U23 Sporting CP U23
  Boavista U23 Boavista Porto FC U23 1:1 CD Cova da Piedade U23 Cova Piedade 23
  Benfica U23 SL Benfica U23 2:0 Portimonense SC U23 Portimonense 23
Quarter-Finals Marítimo CS Marítimo 1:3 AET GD Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
matchday 9 Morton Greenock Morton FC 2:2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
matchday 17 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 4:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
  H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
  M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
matchday 9 UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera 2:0 SD Tarazona SD Tarazona
  Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 0:1 Atlético Baleares Atl. Baleares
matchday 10 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:0 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
matchday 14
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 5:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach II M'gladbach II
matchday 21 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 1:1 Bonner SC Bonner SC
matchday 18 Silivrispor Silivrispor 2:1 Karaköprü Belediye Spor Karaköprü Bld
  Muglaspor Muglaspor 1:3 Düzce Spor Düzce Spor
  Adiyaman 1954 Adiyaman 1954 Spor 0:0 Bursa Yildirim Spor Bursa Yildirim
  Bergama Bld Bergama Belediyespor 0:0 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Bld
  Modafen Modafen 0:2 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
  Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK 1:0 Alanya Kestelspor Alanya Kestel
  Siirt IÖI Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor 0:0 Bayrampasa Spor Bayrampasa
  Büyük Anadolu Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor 2:1 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
matchday 6 Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 3:0 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
  Shahin B.A Shahin Bandar Ameri 1:0 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
  Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam 0:2 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
  Bandar Abbas Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 2:1 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
  Shahid Ghandi Shahid Ghandi Yazd 1:1 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
  Miladmehr FC Miladmehr Tehran FC 0:0 Atrak Khorasan Shomali Atrak Bojnourd
  Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 0:0 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
  Sardar Bukan Sardar Bukan FC 2:0 Shams Azar Qazvin Shams Azar
  Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:0 Oghab Teheran Oghab Teheran
matchday 4 C.R.D. Libolo Recreativo do Libolo 1:0 Sporting Clube Petróleos de Cabinda SC Cabinda
matchday 6 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 1:0 Rivers United FC Rivers United
matchday 4 Ascoli U19 Ascoli Picchio Primavera 1:3 Juventus Primavera Juventus U19
  Torino U19 Torino Primavera 2:0 Milan Primavera Milan U19
matchday 3 Spezia U19 Spezia Primavera 1:1 Virtus Entella Primavera Entella U19
matchday 6 Città Varese ASD Città Di Varese 0:1 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
matchday 7 Arconatese GS Arconatese 2:1 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia
matchday 8 Derthona HSL Derthona 1:1 FBC Casale Casale
matchday 9 Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 1919 3:1 AC Bra Bra
matchday 13 Casatese Casatese 1:0 USD Caravaggio Caravaggio
matchday 9 Campodarsego AC Campodarsego 0:1 Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano
matchday 10 Luparense Luparense FC 1:2 AC Trento Trento
matchday 13 Clodiense Clodiense SSD 3:0 Calcio Montebelluna 1909 Montebelluna
matchday 6 US Corticella US Corticella 1:3 Seravezza Pozzi Calcio Seravezza Pozzi
  Correggese Correggese Calcio 1948 3:2 AC Prato Prato
matchday 7 Mezzolara Mezzolara Calcio 1:1 Rimini FC Rimini
matchday 8 Progresso SCD Progresso Calcio 1:0 Forlì FC Forlì
matchday 5 Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 1:2 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
matchday 10 Cannara ASD Cannara 2:0 Calcio Flaminia Flaminia
  Lornano Badesse Lornano Badesse Calcio 2:0 ACN Siena 1904 Siena
matchday 11 Foligno Calcio ASD Foligno Calcio 0:1 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
matchday 6 Albalonga Cynthialbalonga Calcio 1:2 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
matchday 7 Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 0:4 US Recanatese Recanatese
matchday 10 Vastogirardi Polisportiva Vastogirardi 4:1 Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo
matchday 11 SN Notaresco San Nicolò Notaresco 1:1 ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 Vastese
matchday 7 Insieme Formia SSD Insieme Formia 0:1 SEF Torres 1903 Torres
matchday 10 Lavello USD Lavello 3:0 Asd Puteolana 1902 Puteolana
matchday 8 Troina Troina 3:0 Paternò Calcio Paternò
matchday 11 Castrovillari Castrovillari Calcio 1:2 Città di Acireale 1946 Acireale
matchday 14 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 1:4 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
  Valletta Valletta FC 0:3 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spart.
  Floriana Floriana FC 1:2 Lija Athletic FC Lija Athletic
First Round Sh Bandar A Shahrdari Bandar Anzali 0:3 Foolad Hormozgan Foolad H
matchday 15 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
matchday 4 Uttar Baridhara Uttar Baridhara SC 3:3 Brothers Union Brothers Union
  Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 6:0 Arambagh Krira Sangha Arambagh KS
  Rahmatganj Rahmatganj MFS 0:3 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
matchday 15 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 0:0 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Maksym Khlan
    Age: 18 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: 58 k €
    Karpaty Lviv
     
    Zorya Lugansk II
  • Aleksandr Kokorin
    Age: 29 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 3,50 m €
    Fee: 4,50 m €
    Spartak Moscow
     
    ACF Fiorentina
  • Bojan Nastic
    Age: 26 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 1,50 m €
    Fee: 300 k €
    BATE Borisov
     
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Emil Holm
    Age: 20 Years  Sweden
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: 282 k €
    IFK Göteborg
     
    SönderjyskE
  • Martin Ødegaard
    Age: 22 Years  Norway
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 40,00 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    2,00 m €
    Real Madrid
     
    Arsenal FC
  • Francisco Fydriszewski
    Age: 27 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: 125 k €
    Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys
     
    SD Aucas
  • Jeremie Frimpong
    Age: 20 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 10,00 m €
    Fee: 11,00 m €
    Celtic FC
     
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • Mateo Musacchio
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 2,00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    AC Milan
     
    SS Lazio
  • Sékou Sanogo
    Age: 31 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 1,70 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Ittihad Jeddah
     
    Red Star Belgrade
  • Max Meyer
    Age: 25 Years  Germany
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 1,50 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Crystal Palace
     
    1. FC Köln
  • Gastón Lodico
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1,20 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Club Atlético Lanús
     
    Club Atlético Aldosivi
  • Fernando Llorente
    Age: 35 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    SSC Napoli
     
    Udinese Calcio
  • Atakan Üner
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 850 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Besiktas JK
     
    Ümraniyespor
  • Cristian
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Atlético Juventus (SP)
     
    Sport Club Atibaia (SP)
  • Josué Colmán
    Age: 22 Years  Paraguay
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Orlando City SC
     
    Club Guaraní
  • Renan Fonseca
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Oeste Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    AA Internacional de Limeira (SP)
  • Kolbeinn Sigthórsson
    Age: 30 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AIK
     
    IFK Göteborg
  • Leke James
    Age: 28 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Molde FK
     
    Al Qadisiyah FC
  • Fabio Pereyra
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Arsenal Fútbol Club
     
    FBC Melgar
  • Makan Konate
    Age: 29 Years  Mali
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 375 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persebaya Surabaya
     
    Terengganu FC
  • Lautaro Guzmán
    Age: 21 Years  Argentina
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Club Atlético Talleres
     
    Club Atlético Aldosivi
  • Cristian Bordacahar
    Age: 29 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Ferro Carril Oeste
     
    FBC Melgar
  • Benjamin Moukandjo
    Age: 32 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Valenciennes FC
     
    AE Larisa
  • Carlos Peña
    Age: 30 Years  Mexico
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Veracruzano de Fútbol
     
    CD FAS
  • Alex Gonçalves
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    TIRA-Persikabo
     
    Melaka United FC
  • Lukas Grozurek
    Age: 29 Years  Austria
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SKN St. Pölten
     
    Dinamo Batumi
  • Eduardo Echeverría
    Age: 31 Years  Paraguay
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Campinense Clube (PB)
     
    Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense (AL)
  • Rodrigo Arciero
    Age: 27 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Banfield
     
    SJK Seinäjoki
  • Anton Bratkov
    Age: 27 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
     
    FC Pyunik Yerevan
  • Jonathan
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Goianésia Esporte Clube (GO)
     
    Resende Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Apostolos Stamatelopoulos
    Age: 21 Years  Australia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Western United FC
     
    Newcastle United Jets
  • Nacho Monsalve
    Age: 26 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NAC Breda
     
    Levski Sofia
  • Damon Bansais
    Age: 27 Years  France
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Pau FC
     
    Quevilly Rouen Métropole
  • Sebastián Gularte
    Age: 30 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportivo Binacional
     
    CA Nacional Potosí
  • Ronaldo Lucena
    Age: 23 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Atlético Nacional
     
    Deportivo La Guaira
  • Vadim Pobudey
    Age: 26 Years  Belarus
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
     
    FK Gomel
  • Alejandro Sanz
    Age: 27 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Atlético Baleares
     
    FC Inter Turku
  • Antonio Navas
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Real Murcia CF
     
    Atlético Sanluqueño
  • Marcel Engelhardt
    Age: 27 Years  Germany
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Eintracht Braunschweig
     
    Maritzburg United FC
  • Davide Zappella
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Empoli FC
     
    Cesena FC
  • Mehmet Uslu
    Age: 32 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Adana Demirspor
     
    Istanbulspor
  • Ibrahim Najm Eddine
    Age: 28 Years  Morocco
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Wydad Casablanca
     
    Difaâ El Jadida
  • Abraham Romero
    Age: 22 Years  Mexico
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Los Angeles Galaxy II
     
    Orange County SC
  • Khalid El Ghafouli
    Age: 26 Years  Morocco
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Rapide Oued Zem
     
    Difaâ El Jadida
  • Nicolás Navarro
    Age: 35 Years  Argentina
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Tigre
     
    Arsenal Fútbol Club
  • Stefan Cupic
    Age: 26 Years  Serbia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Ararat-Armenia
     
    Olympiakos Nicosia
  • Rúben Oliveira
    Age: 26 Years  Portugal
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    CD Santa Clara
  • Junes Barny
    Age: 31 Years  Sweden
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Varbergs BoIS
     
    Enosis Neon Paralimniou
  • Connor Ruane
    Age: 27 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Inter Turku
     
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Milos Kalezic
    Age: 27 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    OFK Titograd
     
    KF Vllaznia