For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Sep 16, 2020

Third Round Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 5:3 on pens Red Star Belgrade Red Star
  M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
  Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
  Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 5:6 on pens Molde FK Molde FK
  FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3:0 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Second Round Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 0:5 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
  Hammarby Hammarby IF 0:3 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
  B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 7:6 on pens The New Saints FC The New Saints
Matchday 1 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 FC Metz FC Metz
Matchday 2 Ufa II FK Ufa II 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg II Zenit II
  Loko Moscow II Lokomotiv Moscow II 4:0 Ural Ekaterinburg II Ural II
  Khimki II FK Khimki II 0:3 CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II
  Spartak II Spartak Moskow II 4:1 FK Rostov II Rostov II
  Ak. Y. Konoplev Y. Konoplev Football Akademia 0:4 Saturn-Master Egorjevsk Saturn-Master
  Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 3:0 Strogino Moskau II Strogino II
  Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 1:0 FK Tambov II FK Tambov II
  Rotor Vg. II Rotor Volgograd II 3:0 Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo M II
  Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II 0:2 Chertanovo Moskau II Chertanovo II
  FK Sochi II FK Sochi II 0:0 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
Group C Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 2:3 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
  Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 2:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Group D Binacional Deportivo Binacional 0:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Group G Santos FC Santos FC 0:0 Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
Matchday 3 St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 1:2 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 14 Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 6:0 Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
  FC KTP FC KTP 4:0 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
  AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 0:0 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
  FF Jaro FF Jaro 4:2 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
  VPS Vaasan Palloseura 1:2 AC Oulu AC Oulu
  MuSa Musan Salama 3:2 SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
Matchday 1 SV Hö/Nie SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 4:2 VfL Rhede VfL Rhede
Matchday 6 Normannia Gmünd 1.FC Normannia Gmünd 5:30 PM TSV Crailsheim TSV Crailsheim
  Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen 5:30 PM TSV Essingen TSV Essingen
  Ehingen-Süd SSV Ehingen-Süd 1974 5:30 PM TSV Berg TSV Berg
  FC Holzhausen FC Holzhausen 5:30 PM VfB Neckarrems VfB Neckarrems
  Hofherrnweiler TSG Hofherrnweiler 5:30 PM FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach
  Friedrichshafen VfB Friedrichshafen 6:00 PM FC Wangen 05 FC Wangen 05
  VfL Pfullingen VfL Pfullingen 7:00 PM SV Fellbach SV Fellbach
  Heimerdingen TSV Heimerdingen 7:00 PM TSG Tübingen TSG Tübingen
  Türkspor Türkspor Neu-Ulm 7:00 PM Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen L-Echterdingen
  1.FC Heiningen 1.FC Heiningen 7:30 PM SKV Rutesheim SKV Rutesheim
Matchday 3 SV Bauerbach SV Bauerbach 3:1 FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland
  SG Kinzenbach SG Kinzenbach 2:2 SSV Langenaubach Langenaubach
  FV Breidenbach FV Breidenbach 0:0 SC Waldgirmes II Waldgirmes II
  TuBa Pohlheim FC TuBa Pohlheim 5:2 RSV Weyer RSV Weyer
  FC Cleeberg FC Cleeberg 2:4 Germania Schwanheim G. Schwanheim
  Niedernhausen SV 1913 Niedernhausen 6:4 Spvgg Eltville Spvgg Eltville
  CSC 03 Kassel CSC 03 Kassel 0:3 FC Britannia Eichenzell Eichenzell
  FSV Thalau FSV Thalau 1:1 FSV Dörnberg FSV Dörnberg
  SG Bad Soden SG Bad Soden 7:00 PM TSG Sandershausen Sandershausen
  Gudensberg FSG Eintracht Gudensberg 0:1 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II Barockstadt II
  SSV Sand SSV Sand 2:1 SG Johannesberg SG Johannesberg
  Lichtenauer FV Lichtenauer FV 0:1 SC Willingen SC Willingen
  FC Körle FC Körle 3:3 SG Hombressen/​Udenhausen SG Hombressen
  Adler Weidenh. SV Adler Weidenhausen 4:1 SG Ehrenberg SG Ehrenberg
  Sportfreunde 04 FFV Sportfreunde 1904 7:00 PM Germania Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg
  RW Frankfurt SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 7:00 PM TS Ober-Roden TS Ober-Roden
  SV Münster SV 1919 Münster 7:00 PM SV der Bosnier Frankfurt SV der Bosnier
  RW Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 7:00 PM SV Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenb.
  Pars N-Isenburg SV Pars Neu-Isenburg 7:00 PM SG Bornheim/GW SG Bornheim/GW
  VfB Ginsheim II VfB Ginsheim II 7:00 PM SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05
  JSK Rodgau JSK Rodgau 7:00 PM SG Dersim/VfR Rüsselsheim SG Dersim/VfR
  Ober-Roden Germania Ober-Roden 7:00 PM SpVgg Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg
  Wald-Michelbach Eintracht Wald-Michelbach 7:00 PM Hanauer SC 1960 Hanauer SC 1960
Third Round Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 1:6 FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
Matchday 12 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 24 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:3 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
  Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 3:0 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Matchday 25 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 9 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:1 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
First Round ReinMeer Aomori ReinMeer Aomori 2:1 Sapporo University Sapporo Univ.
  tonan Maebashi tonan Maebashi 2:3 Vonds Ichihara Vonds Ichihara
  Iwaki FC Iwaki FC 4:0 Oyama SC (Tsuruoka) Oyama SC
  K'zawa Seiryo U Kanazawa Seiryo University 1:2 Toyama Shinjo Club Toyama Shinjo
  Ococias Kyoto Ococias Kyoto 0:1 Nara Club Nara Club
  Musashino City Tokyo Musashino City 8:7 on pens Tochigi City Tochigi City
  N.I.F.S. Kanoya National Institute of Fitness and Sports Kanoya 1:0 Okinawa SV Okinawa SV
  Cen.Cuo. Harima Cento Cuore Harima 3:5 on pens MIO Biwako Shiga MIO Biwako
  Maru. Okazaki Maruyasu Okazaki 3:2 Suzuka Point Getters Suzuka PG
  Verspah Oita Verspah Oita 7:6 on pens Tegevajaro Miyazaki Teg. Miyazaki
  Sony Sendai Sony Sendai 3:0 Saruta Industries FC Saruta FC
  Yonago Genki Yonago Genki 0:5 Matsue City Matsue City
  Tsukuba Univ. Tsukuba University 2:0 Tokyo International University Tokyo Int Univ.
  K'moto Teachers Kumamoto Teachers SC 1:3 on pens Fukuoka University Fukuoka Univ.
  Toin Univ. Toin University of Yokohama 4:2 Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus YGU Pegasus
  EV Intl Fukuoka EV Internacional Fukuoka 0:4 MD Nagasaki MD Nagasaki
Matchday 10 Thór Thór Akureyri 1:0 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
  Thróttur Thróttur Reykjavík 1:2 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
Matchday 5 Tepatitlán Tepatitlán FC 2:0 Venados FC Yucatán Venados FC
  Cancún FC Cancún FC 1:1 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
Second Round Nyva Vinnytsya FK Nyva Vinnytsya 6:5 on pens Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
  Kryvbas Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig 4:1 SK Tavriya Simferopol SK Tavriya
  Viktoriya M. Viktoriya Mykolaivka 8:7 on pens Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod
  MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv 1:0 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
  FK Uzhgorod  FK Uzhgorod 0:1 Agrobiznes Volochysk Agrobiznes V.
  Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 0:1 PFK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya
  VPK-Agro VPK-Agro Magdalynivka 6:4 on pens Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin
  Alyans Alyans Lypova Dolyna 0:3 NK Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
  FK Obolon FK Obolon Kyiv 0:1 FK Polissya Zhytomyr FK Polissya
Matchday 4 Olimp. Sarajevo FK Olimpik Sarajevo 1:3 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Matchday 27 El Gouna El Gouna FC 1:2 Smouha SC Smouha
  Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 0:2 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
Matchday 23 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 1:1 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
  Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 3:0 Raja de Beni Mellal Beni Mellal
Quarter-Finals ES Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui 0:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
  Kalaa Sport Kalaa Sport 1:2 Esperance Tunis Esperance
  EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa 2:3 US Monastir US Monastir
  US Tataouine US Tataouine 2:5 on pens CS Chebba CS Chebba
Matchday 21 Busan IPark Busan IPark 1:2 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC
  Incheon Utd. Incheon United 1:0 FC Seoul FC Seoul
  Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0:0 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
  Daegu FC Daegu FC 3:2 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
Matchday 7 NK Bilje Vitanest Bilje 0:0 ND Primorje ND Primorje
  NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 2:0 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
  NK Smartno 1928 NK Smartno 1928 0:10 NK Nafta 1903 NK Nafta 1903
  NK Dob NK Roltek Dob 5:0 NK Brda NK Brda
  Beltinci ND Beltinci 3:1 NK Krsko NK Krsko
  NK Dekani NK Dekani 1:2 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
  NK Krka NK Krka 5:3 NK Fuzinar NK Fuzinar
  NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919 3:1 NK Drava Ptuj Drava Ptuj
Matchday 13 LA Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 3:2 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
First Round Gurten Union Gurten 1:3 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
  Schwaz SC Schwaz moved VfB Hohenems Hohenems
Group 1 Volga Uljanovsk Volga Uljanovsk 0:3 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Group 10 Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1:2 PFK  Tambov Tambov
Group 2 Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow 1:5 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Group 4 Leningradets FK Leningradets 0:1 FK Ufa Ufa
Group 8 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 0:1 FC Sochi Sochi
group 9 Chernomorets N. Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2:4 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Matchday 8 Rentistas CA Rentistas 2:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Matchday 22 FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 4:1 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
Second Round JK Volta Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 4:0 FC Järva-Jaani FC Järva-Jaani
Third Round FC Kose FC Kose 0:8 JK Viljandi Tulevik JK Viljandi
Matchday 26 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers moved Hougang United FC Hougang Utd.
  LC Sailors Lion City Sailors moved Geylang International Geylang
  Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar United moved Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khals
Second Round
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 3:0 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
  Ipswich Ipswich Town 0:1 Fulham FC Fulham
 
Southampton Southampton FC 0:2 Brentford FC Brentford
  Leeds Leeds United 9:10 on pens Hull City Hull City
  Bristol City Bristol City 4:0 Northampton Town Northampton
 
Everton Everton FC 3:0 Salford City Salford
Matchday 2 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:0 Skive IK Skive IK
  Viborg FF Viborg FF 4:2 Kolding IF Kolding IF
  Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:0 HB Köge HB Köge
Matchday 5 Din. Zagreb II GNK Dinamo Zagreb II 4:30 PM NK Rudes NK Rudes
  Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 4:30 PM NK Croatia Zmijavci Croat. Zmijavci
  NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 4:30 PM NK Solin NK Solin
  NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje 4:30 PM NK Osijek II NK Osijek II
  Hajduk Split II HNK Hajduk Split II moved NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
  NK Kustosija Zagreb NK Kustosija Zagreb 4:30 PM NK Dubrava Tim kabel NK Dubrava ZG
  Medjimurje NK Medjimurje Cakovec 7:00 PM NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrv Dragovoljac
  Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 7:00 PM HNK Orijent Rijeka NK Orijent 1919
Matchday 2 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 1:2 Radomiak Radom Radomiak
  Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 0:2 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
  Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
Matchday 3 Pomorzanin Pomorzanin Torun 1:1 Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo
Matchday 6 Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II 6:0 Polonia-Stal Swidnica Polonia-Stal
Matchday 8 KS Wiazownica KS Wiazownica 0:1 Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
Matchday 18 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:2 Akropolis IF Akropolis
  Brage IK Brage 2:1 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
  Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 Örgryte IS Örgryte
  Halmstad Halmstads BK 4:0 Umeå FC Umeå FC
  Degerfors Degerfors IF 2:1 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
Matchday 6 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 0:4 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
Matchday 3 Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic 3:2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra D.
  Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 2:1 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
Matchday 2 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj 1:1 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj
Matchday 15 Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912 0:2 Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bk.
  Mash'al Mash'al Mubarek 1:2 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor
Second Round MFK Zvolen MFK Zvolen 4:00 PM FC Nitra FC Nitra
  Namestovo MSK Namestovo 0:7 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
  Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 7:30 PM AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 9 Debreceni EAC Debreceni EAC 0:1 Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcika
  Soroksár Soroksár SC 2:1 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
  Dorog Dorogi FC 0:0 Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE
  Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1:3 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
  FC Ajka FC Ajka 1:1 BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
  Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2:1 Aqvital FC Csákvár Csákvár
  Vasas FC Vasas FC 1:1 Szolnoki MÁV FC Szolnok
  Szeged Szeged-Csanád - GA 7:00 PM Gyirmót FC Győr Gyirmót FC
  Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 0:1 Budaörsi SC Budaörs
  ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 0:0 Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
Group 1 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers FC 0:5 Pacific FC Pacific FC
Matchday 2 E. Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 0:1 SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen
  FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 0:1 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
Matchday 3 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 4:0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
  TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
  TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 1:0 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
  Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 SV 07 Elversberg SV Elversberg
  SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
  Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 0:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II F. Düsseldorf II
  SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 0:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
  Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:1 FC Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
  VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 1:3 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
  SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 2:1 Bonner SC Bonner SC
  SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
  SV Straelen SV Straelen 1:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
  1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 1:1 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
  B. Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach II M'gladbach II
Matchday 4 Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais 1:1 FC Zürich U21 FC Zürich U21
  FC Sion U21 FC Sion U21 0:1 FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
Matchday 9
A. Salzburg SV Austria Salzburg 1:3 SV Seekirchen Seekirchen
  Grödig SV Grödig 3:1 SV Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau
Matchday 6 Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 6:1 Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rankweil
Matchday 4 FC Thalwil FC Thalwil 1:1 USV Eschen-Mauren Eschen-Mauren
Matchday 5 FC Paradiso FC Paradiso 0:1 FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
Matchday 6 Freiburger FC Freiburger FC 5:30 PM FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen
  Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 5:30 PM TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
  SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 5:30 PM Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer SU
  TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen 5:30 PM 1.Göppinger Sportverein 1.Göppinger SV
  FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg 5:30 PM 1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen
  FV Lörrach-Br. FV Lörrach-Brombach 6:00 PM FC-Astoria Walldorf II FCA Walldorf II
  Sandhausen II SV Sandhausen II 7:00 PM SV Linx SV Linx
  Stuttg. Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 7:00 PM FSV 08 Bissingen FSV Bissingen
  SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 05 2:2 1.FC Bruchsal 1.FC Bruchsal
Matchday 3 1.FC Erlensee 1.FC Erlensee 1:7 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf RW Walldorf
  TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach Haiger 7:00 PM SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt
  SV Steinbach SV Steinbach 0:1 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt
  Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV 0:1 SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof
  SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 2:3 SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar RW Hadamar
  Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich 2:1 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim Vikt. Griesheim
  KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 1:3 SV Buchonia Flieden Buch. Flieden
  TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 2:1 FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
  FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim 2:1 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
  SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim 2:4 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
First Round FC Farvagny FC Farvagny/Ogoz 8:00 PM FC Piamont FC Piamont
Matchday 2 AKA Austria U18 AKA Austria Wien U18 2:1 AKA Burgenland U18 AKA Bgld. U18
  AKA Austria U16 AKA Austria Wien U16 2:2 AKA Burgenland U16 Burgenland U16
Matchday 7 Liepaja FK Liepaja 3:2 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
Matchday 10 Neftchi Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 2:4 FK Alay Osh Alay Osh
  Abdysh-Ata Kant FK Abdysh-Ata Kant 2:0 FK Ilbirs Bishkek Ilbirs Bishkek
  Alga Bishkek Alga Bishkek 2:1 FK Kara-Balta Kara-Balta
  Dordoi Bishkek FK Dordoi Bishkek 8:1 FK Kaganat Kaganat
Matchday 3 AC Horsens U19 AC Horsens U19 1:6 FC Midtjylland U19 Midtjylland U19
Matchday 11 QD Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 0:3 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
  TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright SJZ Ever Bright
Matchday 2 ZJ E. Greentown Zhejiang Energy Greentown 4:0 Jiangxi Liansheng JX Liansheng
  HLJ Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:1 Sichuan Jiuniu SC Jiuniu
  CD Better City Chengdu Better City 1:0 Beijing BSU BJ BSU
  BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 1:0 Suzhou Dongwu SZ Dongwu
  LN SY Urban Liaoning Shenyang Urban 1:1 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic SX Chang'an At.
  KS FC Kunshan FC 0:0 Nantong Zhiyun NT Zhiyun
Matchday 1 Akzhayik Akzhayik Uralsk 1:0 SDYuSShOR-8 Nursultan SDYuSShOR-8
Round of 16 TuS Rotenhof TuS Rotenhof 7:30 PM 1.FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Michal Frydrych
    Age: 30 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: 800 thousand €
    SK Slavia Prague
     
    Wisla Kraków
  • Ondrej Duda
    Age: 25 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 7,00 mil. €
    Fee: 7,00 mil. €
    Hertha BSC
     
    1. FC Köln
  • Tete Morente
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: 500 thousand €
    Málaga CF
     
    Elche CF
  • Kamil Jozwiak
    Age: 22 Years  Poland
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 4,00 mil. €
    Fee: 4,30 mil. €
    Lech Poznan
     
    Derby County
  • Darian Males
    Age: 19 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2,00 mil. €
    Fee: 2,50 mil. €
    FC Luzern
     
    Inter Milan
  • Daniel Szelagowski
    Age: 18 Years  Poland
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: 250 thousand €
    Korona Kielce
     
    Rakow Czestochowa
  • Levi García
    Age: 22 Years  Trinidad and Tobago
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1,80 mil. €
    Fee: 2,20 mil. €
    Beitar Jerusalem
     
    AEK Athens
  • Emiliano Martínez
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 8,00 mil. €
    Fee: 17,40 mil. €
    Arsenal FC
     
    Aston Villa
  • Pervis Estupiñán
    Age: 22 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 15,00 mil. €
    Fee: 16,40 mil. €
    Watford FC
     
    Villarreal CF
  • Emin Ghazoini
    Age: 19 Years  Morocco
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: 150 thousand €
    Frosinone Primavera
     
    Ascoli Calcio
  • Marcelo Weigandt
    Age: 20 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 1,30 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    Club Atlético Boca Juniors
     
    Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
  • Borja Valero
    Age: 35 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Inter Milan
     
    ACF Fiorentina
  • Evandro
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 1,00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Santos FC
     
    Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
  • Vitali Denisov
    Age: 33 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Rotor Volgograd
     
    Tom Tomsk
  • Ben Zolinski
    Age: 28 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 725 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SC Paderborn 07
     
    FC Erzgebirge Aue
  • Ismail Belkacemi
    Age: 27 Years  Algeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CS Constantine
     
    USM Alger
  • Judivan
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Steven Taylor
    Age: 34 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Wellington Phoenix
     
    Odisha FC
  • Nzuzi Toko
    Age: 29 Years  DR Congo
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    IFK Göteborg
     
    Würzburger Kickers
  • Rui Costa
    Age: 24 Years  Portugal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Porto B
     
    Deportivo de La Coruña
  • Cafu
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Estoril Praia U23
     
    AA Portuguesa (RJ)
  • Marcelo Lopes
    Age: 26 Years  Portugal
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Eindhoven
     
    FC Voluntari
  • Marcel Büchel
    Age: 29 Years  Liechtenstein
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SS Juve Stabia
     
    Ascoli Calcio
  • Agustín Verdugo
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
     
    Nueva Chicago
  • Hiltinho
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Sportivo Sergipe (SE)
     
    Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA)
  • Matías Escudero
    Age: 31 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Atlético Patronato
     
    Nueva Chicago
  • Stephen McGinn
    Age: 31 Years  Scotland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    St. Mirren FC
     
    Hibernian FC
  • Alison
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Manaus Futebol Clube
     
    Joinville Esporte Clube (SC)
  • Zakaria Fati
    Age: 28 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid
     
    FAR Rabat
  • Ahmed Marouane Bessak
    Age: 24 Years  Morocco
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Olympique Safi
     
    Raja Club Athletic Casablanca
  • Minho
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Noah Sadaoui
    Age: 27 Years  United States
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Mouloudia d'Oujda
     
    Raja Club Athletic Casablanca
  • Carlos Cordero
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sporting Gijón
     
    Marbella FC
  • Marcellin Koukpo
    Age: 24 Years  Benin
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CS Hammam-Lif
     
    CR Belouizdad
  • Kike Saverio
    Age: 21 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Barcelona B
     
    CA Osasuna Promesas
  • Aymen Abdennour
    Age: 31 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kayserispor
     
    Umm Salal SC
  • Vukadin Vukadinovic
    Age: 29 Years  Serbia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    MFK Karvina
     
    FK Teplice
  • Claiton
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    US Cremonese
     
    Calcio Catania
  • Bugra Cagiran
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Yeni Malatyaspor
     
    Samsunspor
  • Lucian Dumitriu
    Age: 27 Years  Romania
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AFC Hermannstadt
     
    Academica Clinceni
  • Xemi
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lleida Esportiu
     
    UCAM Murcia CF
  • Aly Coulibaly
    Age: 24 Years  France
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Schaffhausen
     
    Real Balompédica Linense
  • Bruno Luiz
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Bonsucesso Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Ilie Damascan
    Age: 24 Years  Moldova
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 225 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Petrocub Hîncești
     
    AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
  • Seth De Witte
    Age: 32 Years  Belgium
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    KSC Lokeren
     
    KMSK Deinze
  • Platiny
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    GD Chaves
     
    Casa Pia AC
  • Manolis Stefanakos
    Age: 31 Years  Greece
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PS Kalamata
     
    Doxa Dramas
  • Anzor Ashev
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SKA Rostov-na-Donu
     
    Druzhba Maikop
  • James Horsfield
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Scunthorpe United
     
    Wrexham AFC
  • Jairo Cárcaba
    Age: 28 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Castellón
     
    Coruxo FC