For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Sep 9, 2020

First Round Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3:1 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar
Matchday 9 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 1:1 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
  Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 3:3 Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba FC
  Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 1:0 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
  Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 3:1 Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) Confiança-SE
  Cuiabá-MT Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) 0:0 Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense FC
Matchday 13 TPS Turun Palloseura 2:3 FC Haka FC Haka
  SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 3:2 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
  KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 3:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
  FC Honka FC Honka 3:2 Ilves Tampere Ilves
  IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 2:2 FC Lahti FC Lahti
Matchday 11 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 2:0 JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO
First Round NK Kurilovec NK Kurilovec Velika Gorica 4:0 NK Papuk Orahovica Papuk Orahovica
  GOSK-Dubrovnik  NK GOSK - Dubrovnik 1919 4:2 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
  Mlad. Zdralovi NK Mladost Zdralovi 3:1 NK Mladost Petrinja Mlad. Petrinja
  NK Dilj NK Dilj Vinkovci 1:0 NK Virovitica NK Virovitica
  NK Gaj (M) NK Gaj Mace 20:2 NK Lika 95 NK Lika 95
  NK Ferdinan. NK Ferdinandovac 3:1 NK Ivancica Ivanec Ivancica Ivanec
  Pazinka Pazin NK Pazinka Pazin 0:2 NK Crikvenica NK Crikvenica
  Sloga NG NK Sloga Nova Gradiska 0:3 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
  NK Rudar Mursko Sredisce NK Rudar Mursko Sredisce 3:0 NK Tehnika-Koprivnica Koprivnica
  NK Oriolik NK Oriolik 2:1 NK Karlovac 1919 Karlovac 1919
  NK Granicar Zupanja NK Granicar Zupanja 1:0 NK Slavonija Pozega Slav. Pozega
  Mladost Tribunj NK Mladost Tribunj 0:2 NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri NK Polet SMnM
  Rudar Labin Rudar Labin 2:0 NK Primorac Biograd P. Biograd
  HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:0 NK Belisce NK Belisce
Matchday 2 SG Alfbachtal SG Alfbachtal 0:3 FSV Trier-Tarforst FSV Tarforst
  TuS Kirchberg TuS Kirchberg 4:1 FV Morbach FV Morbach
  FC Bitburg FC Bitburg 2:2 Ahrweiler BC Ahrweiler BC
  SG Malberg/R. SG Malberg/Rosenheim 1:1 SG Eintracht Mendig-Bell SG Mendig
  SV Mehring SV Mehring (Rhld.) 0:3 SG Hochwald/Zerf SG Hochwald
  FC Metternich FC Germania Metternich 3:2 SG 99 Andernach SG 99 Andernach
  SG Neitersen/A. SG Neitersen/Altenkirchen 1:1 VfB Wissen VfB Wissen
  TuS Mayen TuS Mayen 1:1 SG Schneifel/Stadtkyll SG Schneifel
  SV Windhagen SV Eintracht Windhagen 1:3 TuS Montabaur TuS Montabaur
Matchday 3 VfB Neckarrems VfB Neckarrems 1:3 1.FC Heiningen 1.FC Heiningen
Matchday 5 SG Ehrenberg SG Ehrenberg 2:0 Türkgücü Kassel Türkgücü KS
Round of 16 Olymp. Laupheim FV Olympia Laupheim 6:5 on pens SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
First Round AGSV Bremen AGSV Bremen 7:00 PM TS Woltmershausen Woltmershausen
Matchday 9 San Luis Atlético de San Luis 2:1 Club Necaxa Necaxa
  Toluca Deportivo Toluca 0:1 FC Juárez FC Juárez
  Monterrey CF Monterrey 1:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
  Puebla FC Puebla FC 2:3 CF América América
  Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
Matchday 15 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 3:2 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
  Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:1 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
  Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Matchday 18 Ehime FC Ehime FC 0:1 Giravanz Kitakyushu Gir. Kitakyushu
  JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:3 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
  FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu 5:0 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
  Monte. Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 0:1 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
  Zweig. Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
  Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 0:1 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 0:1 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vort.
  Reno. Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 2:2 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
  Thespaku. Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:2 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:0 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
  Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2:0 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
Matchday 11 Fukushima Utd. Fukushima United 0:2 FC Gifu FC Gifu
Matchday 14 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
Matchday 30 Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 2:1 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
  Taawon Al-Taawon 1:0 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
  Damac FC Damac FC 4:3 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
  Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 0:2 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
  Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 2:1 Abha Club Abha
  Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 3:2 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
  Al-Adalah FC Al-Adalah FC 0:2 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
  Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 2:0 Al-Raed Al-Raed
First Round MFK Metalurg MFK Metalurg Zaporizhya 4:3 on pens Avangard Kramatorsk Avangard K.
Matchday 1 Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club moved FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
  Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi moved Hatta Club Hatta Club
Matchday 22 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 1:1 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
Matchday 11 FC Locomotive FC Locomotive Tbilisi 4:1 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Second Round FK Priekuli FK Priekuli 1:2 FK Kauguri Kauguri
Matchday 12 Bold FC Austin Bold FC 2:2 FC Tulsa Tulsa
  NY Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 6:0 Philadelphia Union II Union II
First Round Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 5:0 SV St. Jakob im Rosental St. Jakob
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 1:0 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Bruck/L.
  Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0:10 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Matchday 11 Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 1:3 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
  Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 2:2 CA Rentistas Rentistas
  River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 0:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
  Mvd City Torque Montevideo City Torque 2:1 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
Matchday 10 Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 1:3 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
Matchday 18 Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 3:1 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
group A2 Salford Salford City 0:6 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
Matchday 10 Mannucci  Carlos A. Mannucci 1:1 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
  Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 2:0 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
  Atlético Grau Club Atlético Grau 2:2 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
Matchday 26 Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC moved Port FC Port FC
  Swat Cat Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC moved SCG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
  Samut Prakan C. Samut Prakan City moved Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
  Rayong FC Rayong FC moved PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC
  Chiangrai Utd. Singha Chiangrai United moved Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
  Buriram Utd. Buriram United moved Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
  Chonburi FC Chonburi FC moved BG Pathum United BG Pathum Utd.
Matchday 8 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk 2:0 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
  Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 0:2 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vl.
  Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 0:2 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik
  Spartak 2 Spartak 2 Moscow 0:2 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
  Orenburg FK Orenburg 3:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik
  Chaika Pes. Chaika Peschanokopskoe 1:2 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
  Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 0:3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
  Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar
  Chertanovo Chertanovo Moscow 0:1 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
  Veles Moskow Veles Moskow 2:2 FK Krasnodar 2 Krasnodar 2
  Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1:0 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
Matchday 1 FC U Craiova FC U Craiova 1948 4:1 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia
Matchday 5 Smolensk FK Smolensk 1:2 Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
  Energia V. Luki Luki-Energia Velikie Luki 3:0 FK Chita Chita
Matchday 6 Ostrava B FC Banik Ostrava B 2:2 SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B
  Rosice FC Slovan Rosice 2:0 FC MSA Dolni Benesov Dolni Benesov
  Uhersky Brod ČSK Uherský Brod 0:0 1.FC Slovacko B Slovacko B
  SK Unicov SK Unicov 8:0 FC Vysocina Jihlava B Jihlava B
  FC Hlucin FC Hlucin 1:1 SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
  FC Zlin B FC Zlin B 2:2 MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov
  Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice 1:0 FC Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
  Frydek-Mistek MFK Frydek-Mistek 1:2 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz HS Kromeriz
  1.SC Znojmo 1.SC Znojmo 3:1 FC Viktoria Otrokovice Otrokovice
Matchday 3 Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 1:4 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrv Dragovoljac
  Goczalkowice LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 2:1 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Matchday 9 Orleta R.P. Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2:1 Lewart Lubartów Lewart Lubartów
  Podlasie B.P. Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0:2 Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka
  Cracovia II Cracovia II 0:1 Wisloka Debica Wisloka Debica
  Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik 2:2 Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale
  KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0:1 Wólczanka Wólka Pelkinska Wólczanka
  Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa 1:0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka T.
  Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik 6:1 Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
  Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy 3:2 Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sand.
  Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 0:1 Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka
Matchday 19 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:1 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
  Häcken BK Häcken moved Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
Group 1 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers FC 1:1 Forge FC Forge FC
Matchday 8 Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil 0:3 FC Lauterach Lauterach
  A. Lustenau II SC Austria Lustenau II 3:2 SC Röthis Röthis
Matchday 3 BSC YB U21 BSC Young Boys U21 8:00 PM FC Martigny-Sports Martigny-Sports
  GC Zürich U21 Grasshopper Club Zürich U21 3:0 FC Schötz FC Schötz
Matchday 1 Sp. San José Sporting San José 2:3 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
Matchday 2 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 0:1 FC Karbach FC Karbach
  Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim 0:0 SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg II
  SF Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 2:0 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
  FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg 2:4 Arminia Ludwigshafen A. Ludwigshafen
  K'lautern II 1.FC Kaiserslautern II 1:0 SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
  Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 2:3 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich Mülheim-Kärlich
  FC Speyer 09 FC Speyer 09 2:1 VfR Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Matchday 7 Nenzing FC Nenzing 2:1 VfB Bezau Bezau
  FC Hard FC Hard 5:1 FC Alberschwende Alberschwende
  SV Lochau SV Lochau 0:2 FC Egg FC Egg
  Andelsbuch FC Andelsbuch 3:2 SC Göfis SC Göfis
Matchday 2 FC Monthey FC Monthey 2:4 CS Italien GE Italien GE
  FC La Tour FC La Tour/Le Pâquier moved Le Locle Sports Le Locle Sports
Matchday 1 FC Spiez FC Spiez 2:2 FC Ajoie-Monterri Ajoie-Monterri
Matchday 2 Kickers Luzern FC Kickers Luzern 3:3 FC Emmenbrücke FC Emmenbrücke
  FC Ibach FC Ibach 1:0 FC Gambarogno-Contone FC Gambarogno
Matchday 1 FC Freienbach FC Freienbach 5:1 FC Aegeri FC Aegeri
Matchday 2 SC Schöftland SC Schöftland 1:2 FC Muri FC Muri
  FC Widnau FC Widnau 5:0 FC Rüti FC Rüti
  FC Bassersdorf FC Bassersdorf 2:1 FC Bazenheid FC Bazenheid
Matchday 3 Cracovia U19 Cracovia Krakow U19 moved Zaglebie Lubin U19 Lubin U19
  Pogon U19 Pogon Szczecin U19 moved Legia Warsaw U19 Legia U19
Matchday 13 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:3 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 5 Piesendorf USC Piesendorf 6:00 PM USV 1960 Berndorf Berndorf
Matchday 10 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 2:0 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
  SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 1:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
Matchday 2 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:0 Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Luka Modric
    Date of birth: Sep 9, 1985  Croatia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 12,00 mil. €
    Real Madrid
    Age: 35 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Michal Helik
    Age: 25 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: 800 thousand €
    Cracovia
     
    Barnsley FC
  • Evanilson
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 7,50 mil. €
    Fee: 7,50 mil. €
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    FC Porto
  • Oghenekaro Etebo
    Age: 24 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 4,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    675 thousand €
    Stoke City
     
    Galatasaray SK
  • Steve Mounié
    Age: 25 Years  Benin
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 6,50 mil. €
    Fee: 5,00 mil. €
    Huddersfield Town
     
    Stade Brest 29
  • Jhonder Cádiz
    Age: 25 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2,40 mil. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    500 thousand €
    SL Benfica
     
    Nashville SC
  • Ollie Watkins
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 12,00 mil. €
    Fee: 30,80 mil. €
    Brentford FC
     
    Aston Villa
  • Bersant Celina
    Age: 24 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 4,00 mil. €
    Fee: 3,00 mil. €
    Swansea City
     
    Dijon FCO
  • Reggie Cannon
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 3,00 mil. €
    Fee: 2,50 mil. €
    FC Dallas
     
    Boavista FC
  • Jacob Brown
    Age: 22 Years  England
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 900 thousand €
    Fee: 2,20 mil. €
    Barnsley FC
     
    Stoke City
  • Salvatore Burrai
    Age: 33 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: 200 thousand €
    Pordenone Calcio
     
    AC Perugia Calcio
  • Nicola Falasco
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: 200 thousand €
    AC Perugia Calcio
     
    Pordenone Calcio
  • Omar Imeri
    Age: 20 Years  Albania
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: 200 thousand €
    Shkendija Tetovo
     
    Antalyaspor
  • Jörgen Strand Larsen
    Age: 20 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: 1,10 mil. €
    Sarpsborg 08 FF
     
    FC Groningen
  • Sandro Tonali
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 32,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    10,00 mil. €
    Brescia Calcio
     
    AC Milan
  • Lenny Pintor
    Age: 20 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 3,50 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    Olympique Lyon
     
    ES Troyes AC
  • Cristian Menéndez
    Age: 32 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Puebla FC
     
    CD Everton
  • Adem Büyük
    Age: 33 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Galatasaray SK
     
    Yeni Malatyaspor
  • Rodrigo Gómez
    Age: 27 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Deportivo Toluca
     
    Asteras Tripolis
  • Juankar
    Age: 30 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Málaga CF
     
    Panathinaikos Athens
  • Curro Sánchez
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Numancia
     
    SD Ponferradina
  • Afonso Sousa
    Age: 20 Years  Portugal
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 525 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Porto B
     
    Belenenses SAD
  • Isaac Donkor
    Age: 25 Years  Ghana
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SK Sturm Graz
     
    Adanaspor
  • Denil Maldonado
    Age: 22 Years  Honduras
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    CF Pachuca
     
    CD Everton
  • Aiden O'Neill
    Age: 22 Years  Australia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Burnley FC
     
    Melbourne City FC
  • Mukhammad Sultonov
    Age: 27 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Rotor Volgograd
     
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • Washington Santana
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL)
     
    CD Feirense
  • Ognjen Ozegovic
    Age: 26 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SV Darmstadt 98
     
    Adanaspor
  • David Nemeth
    Age: 19 Years  Austria
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SV Mattersburg
     
    1.FSV Mainz 05 II
  • David Stockdale
    Age: 34 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Birmingham City
     
    Wycombe Wanderers
  • Zacharie Boucher
    Age: 28 Years  France
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AJ Auxerre
     
    Aris Thessaloniki
  • Nikita Bezlikhotnov
    Age: 30 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Armavir
     
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
  • Artem Baranovskiy
    Age: 30 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Bukhara
     
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
  • Filip Gacevski
    Age: 30 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vardar Skopje
     
    Enosis Neon Paralimniou
  • Brian Oliván
    Age: 26 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cádiz CF
     
    RCD Mallorca
  • Vladica Brdarovski
    Age: 30 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vardar Skopje
     
    FC Drita Gjilan
  • Lachlan Wales
    Age: 22 Years  Australia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Melbourne City FC
     
    Western United FC
  • Adi Gotlieb
    Age: 28 Years  Israel
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Orenburg
     
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • Reuben Acquah
    Age: 23 Years  Ghana
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    LASK
     
    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • Milan Djuric
    Age: 32 Years  Serbia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 350 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Central Coast Mariners
     
    FK Rad
  • Jeisson Martínez
    Age: 25 Years  Peru
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CF Fuenlabrada
     
    FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan
  • Josh Pérez
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Castellón
     
    UD Ibiza
  • Yonathan Del Valle
    Age: 30 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Giresunspor
     
    Bandirmaspor
  • Davino Verhulst
    Age: 32 Years  Belgium
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    KSC Lokeren
     
    Apollon Smyrnis
  • Roberto Rodriguez
    Age: 30 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    KFC Uerdingen 05
     
    FC Schaffhausen
  • Nahuel Valentini
    Age: 31 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ascoli Calcio
     
    Calcio Padova
  • Kyriakos Savvidis
    Age: 25 Years  Greece
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zemplin Michalovce
     
    Spartak Trnava
  • Federico Angiulli
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Calcio Catania
     
    US Sambenedettese
  • Leonel Ferroni
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys
     
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • Nikola Milinkovic
    Age: 29 Years  Serbia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Macva Sabac
     
    FK Loznica
  • Tobias Salquist
    Age: 25 Years  Denmark
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lillestrøm SK
     
    Hobro IK