For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Jun 6, 2001

Group 7 Israel Israel 1:1 Spain Spain
Group 3 Czech Republic Czech Republic 3:1 Northern Ireland N. Ireland
  Denmark Denmark 2:1 Malta Malta
  Iceland Iceland 1:1 Bulgaria Bulgaria
Group 4 Sweden Sweden 6:0 Moldova Moldova
  Turkey Turkey 3:3 North Macedonia North Macedonia
  Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2:0 Slovakia Slovakia
Group 5 Ukraine Ukraine 1:1 Wales Wales
  Armenia Armenia 1:1 Poland Poland
  Norway Norway 1:1 Belarus Belarus
Group 8 Lithuania Lithuania 1:2 Romania Romania
  Hungary Hungary 4:1 Georgia Georgia
group 9 Albania Albania 0:2 Germany Germany
  Greece Greece 0:2 England England
Group 1 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1:2 Russia Russia
  Switzerland Switzerland 0:1 Slovenia Slovenia
  Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 0:6 Yugoslavia Yugoslavia
Group 2 Estonia Estonia 0:2 Republic of Ireland Ireland
  Portugal Portugal 6:0 Cyprus Cyprus
Group 6 Latvia Latvia 0:1 Croatia Croatia
  San Marino San Marino 1:4 Belgium Belgium
Matchday 10 FC Jokerit FC Jokerit 3:0 FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori
  Tampa Bay Tampa Bay Mutiny 0:1 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 37 Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:0 ACN Siena 1904 Siena
Matchday 19 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 4:3 SV Wörgl II SV Wörgl II
  Telfs SV Telfs 1:1 SV Breitenbach SV Breitenbach
  Schwaz SC Schwaz 3:3 FC Vils FC Vils
  Axams SV Axams 5:0 SSV Neustift Neustift
  Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 4:2 SK Rum Rum
  Hall SV Hall 1:3 FC Steinach FC Steinach
  SV Zams SV Zams 1:1 SV Götzens Götzens
  Fügen SV Fügen 1:0 SV Thiersee SV Thiersee
Matchday 22 Winterthur U21 FC Winterthur U21 0:6 FC Herisau FC Herisau
Matchday 14 Servette U18 Servette FC U18 3:2 Team Vaud U18 Team Vaud U18
Matchday 22 GC Zürich U18 Grasshopper Club Zürich U18 2:1 FC Sion U18 FC Sion U18
Matchday 26 Luzern U18 Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U18 2:1 BSC Young Boys U18 BSC YB U18
Group B Cook Islands Cook Islands 1:8 Vanuatu Vanuatu
  Tahiti Tahiti 0:5 New Zealand New Zealand
Group A FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:1 SC Telstar Telstar
Group B Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:2 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 3:4 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Group 1 Luxembourg U21 Luxembourg U21 0:10 Russia U21 Russia U21

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays