To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Sep 3, 1995

matchday 6
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 3:1 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
  Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
 
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Group 4 Croatia Croatia 7:1 Estonia Estonia
Group 6 Portugal Portugal 1:1 Northern Ireland N. Ireland
matchday 1 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 0:1 SD Compostela SD Compostela
  Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 3:1 UD Salamanca (liq.) UD Salamanca
 
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 0:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 0:2 FC Barcelona Barcelona
  Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:5 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético de Madrid 4:1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  Athletic Athletic Bilbao 4:0 Racing Santander Racing
  CP Mérida CP Mérida (diss.) 1:1 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
matchday 7 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 0:2 Viborg FF Viborg FF
  Herfölge BK Herfölge Boldklub 1:5 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
  IfS (FCM II) Ikast fS (FCM II) 0:4 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
matchday 15 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 4:0 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
Group 5 Wilhelmina '08 Wilhelmina '08 1:1 SV Panningen SV Panningen
matchday 2 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 1:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 1:0 Venezia FC Venezia
  Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:2 SSD Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
  Genoa Genoa CFC 7:0 Reggina 1914 Reggina
  Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 0:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
  Palermo Palermo FC 1:1 Cesena FC Cesena
  Avellino US Avellino 1912 0:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 0:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 2:0 AC Reggiana 1919 Reggiana
  SC Leffe Società Calcio Leffe 2:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Ravenna Ravenna FC 2:0 SPAL SPAL
  Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 1:1 Brescello Calcio Brescello Calcio
  Massese US Massese 1919 0:1 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 0:2 Como 1907 Como
  Modena Modena FC 2018 3:1 FBC Saronno 1910 Saronno
  Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 2:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
  Prato AC Prato 4:2 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Lecce US Lecce 2:0 Atletico Catania Atletico Catania
  Sora Sora Calcio 1907 1:1 SS Nola 1925 Nola
  Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 0:0 SSD Ischia Calcio Ischia
  Nocerina Nocerina 1910 1:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
  Turris SS Turris Calcio 0:0 AS Gualdo Casacastalda Gualdo
  Castel di Sangr ASD Castel di Sangro 0:0 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
  Savoia US Savoia 1908 0:1 Trapani Calcio Trapani
  Chieti Chieti Calcio 0:1 Casarano Calcio Casarano
  Siena ACN Siena 1904 1:0 AS Lodigiani AS Lodigiani
matchday 1 UE Lleida UE Lleida (liq.) 2:1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
  Getafe Getafe CF 2:6 FC Barcelona B Barcelona B
  Villarreal Villarreal CF 1:0 CD Logroñés (liq.) CD Logroñés
  UD Almería UD Almería 1:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
  CD Toledo CD Toledo 2:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
  Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 2:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
  Atl. Marbella Club Atlético Marbella (liq.) 3:1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 0:2 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
matchday 3 Benfica SL Benfica 1:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
  Farense SC Farense 1:0 CF Estrela Amadora SAD CF Estrela
  Leiria União de Leiria 5:1 FC Tirsense Tirsense
  Boavista Boavista FC 3:0 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
  Felgueiras FC Felgueiras 1932 1:2 Leça FC Leça
  Braga SC Braga 1:3 Sporting CP Sporting CP
  Marítimo CS Marítimo 3:1 SC Salgueiros Salgueiros
  Campomaiorense SC Campomaiorense 2:3 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
  FC Porto FC Porto 2:0 GD Chaves Chaves
matchday 4 FAC Floridsdorfer AC 0:1 SC Himberg Himberg
  Waidhofen FC Waidhofen/Ybbs 2:2 ASK Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
  SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:2 SV Sigleß SV Sigleß
matchday 7 Innsbruck 1915 FC Wacker Innsbruck (1915) 4:2 SV Axams Axams
  Innsbrucker SK Innsbrucker SK 1:1 SV Rattenberg Rattenberg
  Fügen SV Fügen 1:6 SC Kundl Kundl
  FC Vils FC Vils 1:3 SK Rum Rum
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 3:0 SV Hall Hall
matchday 4 Hochwolkersdorf SC Hochwolkersdorf 1:3 ASK Marienthal Marienthal
  Tulln FC Tulln 0:3 SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932 Unter7brunn
  Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 1:3 SC Retz SC Retz
  Oed/Zeillern USV Oed/Zeillern 1:0 SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang Amaliendorf
  Wr. Neudorf 1. SV Wiener Neudorf 0:2 SC Neudörfl Neudörfl
  Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 0:3 SV Gottsdorf Marbach Persenbeug Gottsdorf
  Ybbs ASK Ybbs 0:1 Kremser SC Kremser SC
  Würmla SV Würmla 1:1 UFC St. Peter/Au St. Peter/Au
matchday 5 Trausdorf SC Trausdorf 3:0 ASK Schlaining Schlaining
  Steinbrunn ASV Steinbrunn 2:0 USV Rudersdorf Rudersdorf
matchday 7 SK Jenbach SK Jenbach 0:2 SV Kirchbichl Kirchbichl
  Schwaz SC Schwaz 1:0 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
  Fulpmes TSV Fulpmes 0:0 SV Telfs Telfs
  FC Volders FC Volders 4:0 Innsbrucker AC Innsbrucker AC
  Landeck SV Landeck 0:2 SC Imst Imst
  Haiming/Ötztal SV Haiming/Ötztal 3:1 FC Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
  FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 5:1 SK Zell/Ziller Zell/Ziller
matchday 1 Pavia FC Pavia 1911 1:0 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
  Varese Varese Calcio 1:1 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo
  Cremapergo Cremapergo Calcio 1:2 AS Cittadella Cittadella
  Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 0:0 SEF Tempio Pausania Tempio
  Lumezzane FC Lumezzane 2:1 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
  Torres SEF Torres 1903 1:1 Pro Palazzolo Pro Palazzolo
  Novara Novara Calcio 1908 0:0 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Solbiatese Arno Calcio
  Marzotto AC Marzotto Valdagno 1:0 Legnano AC Legnano
  AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:0 Tolentino Calcio Tolentino
  Ternana Ternana Calcio 2:0 FC Ponsacco 1920 Ponsacco
  AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1:1 USC Baracca Lugo 1909 USC Baracca Lugo 1909
  Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 2:1 Forlì FC Forlì
  Triestina US Triestina 0:0 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
  Fermana Fermana FC 1:1 ACD Treviso Treviso
  Rimini Rimini FC 0:1 AC Sporting Cecina Cecina
  Giorgione Giorgione Calcio 1:0 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
  Sandonà Calcio Sandonà 3:1 Centese Calcio 1913 Centese
  Catania Calcio Catania 2:1 ASD Battipagliese Battipagliese
  Matera SS Matera Calcio 1:0 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
  Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:1 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
  Vigor Trani Vigor Trani 1:1 Benevento Calcio Benevento
  Avezzano Avezzano Calcio 2:0 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
  Giulianova Real Giulianova SSD 2:0 US Città di Fasano Fasano
  Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 1:1 Castrovillari Calcio Castrovillari
  Marsala SSD Marsala Calcio 1:2 Albanova Calcio Albanova
matchday 5 Pr. Eberswalde Preussen Eberswalde 2:0 1.FC Wilmersdorf FC Wilmersdorf
  Parchimer FC Parchimer FC 1:1 SC Blau-Weiß Energie Prenzlau (liq.) BW Prenzlau
  SCC Berlin SC Charlottenburg 7:0 SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse SR Neustadt/D.
  S. Brandenburg FC Stahl Brandenburg 1:3 Köpenicker FC Köpenicker FC
matchday 4 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 1:2 TuS Ahlen TuS Ahlen
  SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 4:0 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn SF Oestrich-I.
  VfB Hüls VfB Hüls 0:1 SSV/FCA Rotthausen SSV Rotthausen
  Hasper SV Hasper SV 12:00 AM SV Blau-Weiß Wewer SV BW Wewer
  VfR Sölde VfR Sölde 1:1 SpVg Brakel SpVg Brakel
  RW Lennestadt Rot-Weiß Lennestadt/Grevenbrück 1:1 Sportfreunde Siegen Spfr. Siegen
  Beckumer SV Beckumer SV 1:0 SV Holzwickede SV Holzwickede
 
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid
matchday 3 Karlsruhe II Karlsruher SC II 1:0 ASV Durlach ASV Durlach
  SV Linx SV Linx 1:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
  TSV Wäldenbronn TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen 2:1 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Amic. Viernheim
  VfL Kirchheim VfL Kirchheim 1:2 SC Geislingen SC Geislingen
  FV Biberach FV Biberach/Riß 3:3 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
  SV Bonlanden SV Bonlanden 1:1 VFB Gaggenau VFB Gaggenau
  1.FC Pforzheim 1.FC Pforzheim 2:1 FC Wangen 05 FC Wangen 05
  SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 3:1 FC Bammental FC Bammental
matchday 6 SC Norderstedt 1.SC Norderstedt 0:0 SV Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven
  VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 2:0 Concordia Hamburg Concordia
  W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 1:3 VfL Herzlake VfL Herzlake
  TuS Celle FC TuS Celle FC 2:4 SV Lurup SV Lurup
  BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
  FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 0:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:1 Lüneburger SK (liq.) Lüneburger SK
matchday 7 FSV Velten FSV Velten (aufgel.) 0:1 Reinickendorfer Füchse Füchse Berlin
 
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
  Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 0:0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
  Spandauer SV Spandauer SV 2:1 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf H. Zehlendorf
matchday 6 Stuttg. Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 4:2 TSF Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen
  Vestenbergsgr. TSV Vestenbergsgreuth 2:2 Eintracht Frankfurt II E. Frankfurt II
  FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0:1 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
matchday 8 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 2:0 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt 3:1 SG Wattenscheid 09 II Wattenscheid II
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 2:1 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
  Bonner SC Bonner SC 3:2 Borussia Neunkirchen B. Neunkirchen
  RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 3:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern II K'lautern II
 
SC Verl SC Verl 0:3 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays