For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

3 Liga - Group I

3 Liga - Group I
League level: Fourth Tier - Poland Poland
Number of teams: 18 teams
Players: 395
Foreigners: 11 Players  2,8%
ø-Age: 23,9 Years

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - 3 Liga - Group I 19/20

ClubnamenameSquadø ageForeigners
   39523,9 Years11
Legia Warsaw II2520,61
Olimpia Zambrow2323,91
Ursus Warszawa2723,81
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki2524,80
Pelikan Lowicz2123,10
Znicz Biala Piska2325,02
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1926,30
KS Wasilków2924,00
Huragan Morag2222,81
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki2322,91
Unia Skierniewice2323,10
Sokol Ostroda1225,30
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki2024,50
RKS Radomsko3124,32
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki1924,40
Polonia Warsaw1423,90
Bron Radom1724,71
Concordia Elblag2223,71
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
Wed Apr 1, 2020 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda moved Legia Warsaw II Legia II
Sat Mar 14, 2020 Aleksandrow L. Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki moved Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch W.M.
Sat Mar 14, 2020 Swit N.D.M. Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki moved Znicz Biala Piska Znicz Biala P.
Sat Mar 14, 2020 Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz moved Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk
Sat Mar 14, 2020 C. Elblag Concordia Elblag moved Olimpia Zambrow O. Zambrow
Sat Mar 14, 2020 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda moved KS Wasilków KS Wasilków
Sat Mar 14, 2020 RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko moved Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow
Sat Mar 14, 2020 Bron Radom Bron Radom moved Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
Sat Mar 14, 2020
Pol. Warsaw Polonia Warsaw moved Legia Warsaw II Legia II
Sat Mar 14, 2020 Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice moved Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
Sat Mar 21, 2020 Legia II Legia Warsaw II moved Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
Sat Mar 21, 2020 Huragan Morag Huragan Morag moved Polonia Warsaw Pol. Warsaw
Sat Mar 21, 2020 Lechia Tomaszow Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki moved Bron Radom Bron Radom
Sat Mar 21, 2020 KS Wasilków KS Wasilków moved RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
Sat Mar 21, 2020 O. Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow moved Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
Sat Mar 21, 2020 Znicz Biala P. Znicz Biala Piska moved Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
Sat Mar 21, 2020 Ruch W.M. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie moved Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit N.D.M.
Sat Mar 21, 2020 Aleksandrow L. Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki moved Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
Sat Mar 21, 2020 Pogon Grodzisk Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki moved Concordia Elblag C. Elblag
Sat Mar 28, 2020 Swit N.D.M. Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki moved Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Aleksandrow L.
Sat Mar 28, 2020 Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz moved Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch W.M.
Sat Mar 28, 2020 C. Elblag Concordia Elblag moved Znicz Biala Piska Znicz Biala P.
Sat Mar 28, 2020 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda moved Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk
Sat Mar 28, 2020 RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko moved Olimpia Zambrow O. Zambrow
Sat Mar 28, 2020 Bron Radom Bron Radom moved KS Wasilków KS Wasilków
Sat Mar 28, 2020
Pol. Warsaw Polonia Warsaw moved Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow
Sat Mar 28, 2020 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa moved Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
Sat Mar 28, 2020 Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice moved Legia Warsaw II Legia II
Sat Apr 4, 2020 Huragan Morag Huragan Morag moved Legia Warsaw II Legia II
Sat Apr 4, 2020 Lechia Tomaszow Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki moved Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
Sat Apr 4, 2020 KS Wasilków KS Wasilków moved Polonia Warsaw Pol. Warsaw
Sat Apr 4, 2020 O. Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow moved Bron Radom Bron Radom
Sat Apr 4, 2020 Znicz Biala P. Znicz Biala Piska moved Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
Sat Apr 4, 2020 Ruch W.M. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie moved Concordia Elblag C. Elblag
Sat Apr 4, 2020 Aleksandrow L. Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki moved Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
Sat Apr 4, 2020 Swit N.D.M. Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki moved Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
Sat Apr 4, 2020 Pogon Grodzisk Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki moved RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
Sat Apr 11, 2020 C. Elblag Concordia Elblag moved Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Aleksandrow L.
Sat Apr 11, 2020 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda moved Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch W.M.
Sat Apr 11, 2020 RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko moved Znicz Biala Piska Znicz Biala P.
Sat Apr 11, 2020 Bron Radom Bron Radom moved Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk
Sat Apr 11, 2020
Pol. Warsaw Polonia Warsaw moved Olimpia Zambrow O. Zambrow
Sat Apr 11, 2020 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa moved KS Wasilków KS Wasilków
Sat Apr 11, 2020 Legia II Legia Warsaw II moved Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow
Sat Apr 11, 2020 Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice moved Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
Sat Apr 11, 2020 Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz moved Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit N.D.M.
Sat Apr 18, 2020 Ruch W.M. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie moved RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
Sat Apr 18, 2020 Aleksandrow L. Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki moved Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
Sat Apr 18, 2020 Swit N.D.M. Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki moved Concordia Elblag C. Elblag
Sat Apr 18, 2020 Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz moved Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
Sat Apr 18, 2020 Bron Radom Bron Radom moved Znicz Biala Piska Znicz Biala P.
Sat Apr 18, 2020 Lechia Tomaszow Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki moved Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
Sat Apr 18, 2020 KS Wasilków KS Wasilków moved Legia Warsaw II Legia II
Sat Apr 18, 2020 O. Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow moved Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
Sat Apr 18, 2020 Pogon Grodzisk Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki moved Polonia Warsaw Pol. Warsaw
Sat Apr 25, 2020 C. Elblag Concordia Elblag 12:00 AM Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
Sat Apr 25, 2020 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 12:00 AM Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit N.D.M.
Sat Apr 25, 2020 RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko 12:00 AM Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Aleksandrow L.
Sat Apr 25, 2020 Bron Radom Bron Radom 12:00 AM Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch W.M.
Sat Apr 25, 2020
Pol. Warsaw Polonia Warsaw 12:00 AM Znicz Biala Piska Znicz Biala P.
Sat Apr 25, 2020 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa 12:00 AM Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk
Sat Apr 25, 2020 Legia II Legia Warsaw II 12:00 AM Olimpia Zambrow O. Zambrow
Sat Apr 25, 2020 Huragan Morag Huragan Morag 12:00 AM KS Wasilków KS Wasilków
Sat Apr 25, 2020 Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 12:00 AM Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow
Fri May 1, 2020 KS Wasilków KS Wasilków moved Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow
Fri May 1, 2020 Aleksandrow L. Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 12:00 PM Bron Radom Bron Radom
Fri May 1, 2020 C. Elblag Concordia Elblag moved Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
Fri May 1, 2020 O. Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow moved Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
Fri May 1, 2020 Znicz Biala P. Znicz Biala Piska moved Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
Fri May 1, 2020 Ruch W.M. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie moved Polonia Warsaw Pol. Warsaw
Fri May 1, 2020 Swit N.D.M. Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki moved RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
Fri May 1, 2020 Pogon Grodzisk Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki moved Legia Warsaw II Legia II
Sat May 2, 2020 Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz moved Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Damian Warchol
Attacking Midfield
24for 2 clubs
2
Bartlomiej Macczak
Forward
21Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
3
Rafal Maciejewski
Centre-Forward
25Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
4
Kamil Zalewski
Centre-Forward
27Olimpia Zambrow
5
Patryk Szymanski
Left Midfield
26Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Latest transfers

  • Nikodem Niski
    Age: 18 Years  Poland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Legia Warsaw II
     
    Legia Warszawa

Most valuable players in the league

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Toni Segura
Attacking Midfield
Legia Warsaw II
2
Maciej Rosolek
Centre-Forward
Legia Warsaw II
3
Jan Pawlowski
Centre-Forward
KS Wasilków
4
Maciej Wyszogrodzki
Attacking Midfield
Pelikan Lowicz
5
Damian Jaron
Right Midfield
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Table 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Sokol Ostroda 18 19 37
Legia Warsaw II 18 13 36
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 19 15 36
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 19 12 33
Znicz Biala Piska 19 9 32
Pelikan Lowicz 19 11 32
Huragan Morag 19 5 30
Unia Skierniewice 19 -6 28
Concordia Elblag 19 -2 27
Bron Radom 19 -1 26
RKS Radomsko 19 -2 24
Olimpia Zambrow 19 -4 23
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 19 -4 21
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 19 -9 20
Ursus Warszawa 19 -4 19
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 19 -8 17
Polonia Warsaw 19 -12 17
KS Wasilków 19 -32 9
Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Olimpia ZambrowOlimpia Zambrow Huragan MoragHuragan Morag