Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 32 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Dessau | 2:0 | SG Rot (12.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
228 · Daniel Feist | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) CFC 03 | 2:3 | FSVB (13.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Jens Rosenbaum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
(1.) FCM II | 8:0 | Dölau (15.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
58 · Karsten Fettback | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
22' | 4:0 | |||
31' | 5:0 | |||
32' | 6:0 | |||
35' | 7:0 | |||
85' | 8:0 | |||
(20.) SV Bla | 2:2 | Lok St (3.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
97 · Benjamin Petri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) SSC We | 3:2 | SC Ber (7.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
74 · Jonas Böttger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) BSV Ha | 5:2 | Fortun (10.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Robin Enkelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
52' | 3:2 | |||
62' | 4:2 | |||
82' | 5:2 | |||
(5.) 1.FC B | 1:3 | VfB 19 (16.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
87 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(17.) SVEE | 0:2 | SSV 80 (9.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
77 · Marcel Theumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(6.) FSV | 4:2 | 1.FC R (18.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Alexander Lück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 73' | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 85' | |||
(8.) Halden | 0:1 | MSC Pr (14.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
49 · Christopher Bethke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeburg II | 32 | 109 | 91 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 32 | 47 | 75 | |
3 | SV Dessau 05 | 32 | 36 | 67 | |
4 | Lok Stendal | 32 | 36 | 66 | |
5 | Tangermünde | 32 | 12 | 52 | |
6 | Bitterfeld-W. | 32 | 14 | 51 | |
7 | SSV Gardelegen | 32 | -7 | 46 | |
8 | SC Bernburg | 32 | -2 | 45 | |
9 | Haldensleber SC | 32 | 6 | 44 | |
10 | Fort. Magdeburg | 32 | -1 | 41 | |
11 | Halle-Ammendorf | 32 | 10 | 40 | |
12 | FSV Barleben | 32 | -9 | 37 | |
13 | MSC Preussen | 32 | -25 | 37 | |
14 | RW Thalheim | 32 | -7 | 35 | |
15 | Sangerhausen | 32 | -20 | 35 | |
16 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 32 | -39 | 33 | |
17 | Eintr. Emseloh | 32 | -25 | 29 | |
18 | Romonta Amsdorf | 32 | -43 | 24 | |
19 | CFC Germania | 32 | -43 | 22 | |
20 | BW Farnstädt | 32 | -49 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...