Thüringenliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 28 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Gerat. | 1:2 | SVEE (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
76 · Johannes Drößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(8.) FSV PB | 1:2 | SGG (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Nora Dieckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) FSV | 3:3 | SVA (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
139 · Wolfgang Gäbler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
2' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 12' | |||
34' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 52' | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
(2.) Gera | 5:0 | SCH (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
121 · Paul Geißler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) FCS | 4:1 | FC Erf (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
107 · André Blank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 44' | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) FSV Ma | 1:5 | Weida (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Pierre Leitschuh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
1:5 | 71' | |||
(9.) Schott | 3:1 | E. Sdh (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
25 · Konrad Götze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) DJK St | 3:2 | Gera-W (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
740 · Leroy Schott | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
86' | ||||
Table Thüringenliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Wismut Gera | 28 | 57 | 60 | |
2 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 28 | 34 | 59 | |
3 | SGG Schweina | 28 | 30 | 53 | |
4 | Thüringen Weida | 28 | 29 | 51 | |
5 | DJK Struth | 28 | 10 | 47 | |
6 | FC Saalfeld | 28 | 8 | 47 | |
7 | Heiligenstadt | 28 | 5 | 43 | |
8 | Schott Jena | 28 | 5 | 42 | |
9 | Bad Langensalza | 28 | 9 | 39 | |
10 | SpVgg Geratal | 28 | -12 | 35 | |
11 | FSV Schleiz | 28 | -5 | 32 | |
12 | FSV Martinroda | 28 | -13 | 30 | |
13 | E. Eisenberg | 28 | -33 | 28 | |
14 | FC Erfurt-Nord | 28 | -36 | 24 | |
15 | Sondershausen | 28 | -32 | 23 | |
16 | G. Westvororte | 28 | -56 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...