Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 199
- Foreigners: 2 Players 1.0%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 22.1
Matchday 9 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FK Ore | 0:3 | Lada D (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
164 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(12.) Krylya | 1:2 | Ural 2 (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
88' | ||||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Nosta | 7:0 | Lada (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
47' | 5:0 | |||
51' | 6:0 | |||
78' | 7:0 | |||
(10.) ZIZ | 0:1 | FK Tyu (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Daniil Shemetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
(4.) KamAZ | postponed | Zvezda (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Sutormin |
(1.) VU | 0:1 | FK DB (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.470 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(3.) Volna | 0:1 | FK NSK (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyumen | 8 | 10 | 22 | |
2 | KamAZ | 8 | 20 | 19 | |
3 | Novosibirsk | 9 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Volga Uljanovsk | 8 | 9 | 19 | |
5 | Dinamo Barnaul | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Volna Kovernino | 8 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Chelyabinsk | 8 | 6 | 12 | |
8 | Ural 2 | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
9 | Zvezda Perm | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
11 | Zenit Izhevsk | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
12 | Nosta | 9 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | KS 2 Samara | 9 | -10 | 4 | |
14 | Orenburg-2 | 9 | -14 | 4 | |
15 | Lada Togliatti | 8 | -23 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...