Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 84 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 31 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SVM II | 8:0 | USC Wa (14.) | ||
Fri
Jun 3, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Halil Alija | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
52' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
86' | 7:0 | |||
87' | 8:0 | |||
(12.) SVS | 1:1 | SC/ESV (6.) | ||
Fri
Jun 3, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
105 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(4.) UFC Pu | 2:0 | SV Wim (9.) | ||
Fri
Jun 3, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
52' | ||||
(8.) ASKH | 1:1 | SC Pin (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Kadir Barmaksiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(7.) SVSM | 4:2 | SV Elt (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Rene Radl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
(16.) ASKÖ K | 3:0 | SVE (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) FCD | 3:0 | UFCJ (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2016
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) SC Neu | 1:1 | ASVD (3.) | ||
Tue
Jun 7, 2016
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
18' | ||||
30' | ||||
1:1 | 73' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purbach | 29 | 30 | 54 | |
2 | Eberau | 29 | 19 | 54 | |
3 | Mattersburg II | 29 | 37 | 53 | |
4 | Drassburg | 29 | 24 | 53 | |
5 | Eltendorf | 29 | 21 | 53 | |
6 | St. Margarethen | 29 | 10 | 50 | |
7 | Parndorf II | 29 | 17 | 49 | |
8 | Horitschon | 29 | 11 | 43 | |
9 | Wimpassing | 30 | -3 | 41 | |
10 | Pinkafeld | 29 | -2 | 36 | |
11 | SV Neuberg | 29 | -5 | 34 | |
12 | Stegersbach | 30 | -8 | 33 | |
13 | Deutschkreutz | 29 | -27 | 29 | |
14 | Klingenbach | 29 | -22 | 26 | |
15 | USC Wallern | 29 | -36 | 25 | |
16 | Jennersdorf | 29 | -29 | 24 | |
17 | Neudörfl | 30 | -37 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...