Serie D - Girone F
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 520
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.0%
- ø-Market value: €46k
- ø-Age: 23.7
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Pineto | 2:1 | Vastog (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Giuseppe Romaniello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(15.) Castel | 1:1 | CdCB (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Erminio Cerbasi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(16.) Aprili | 1:4 | ASD Ca (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Carlo Esposito | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
72' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
(17.) Giulia | 0:1 | Recana (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Valerio Vogliacco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(12.) MG | 2:0 | FC Mat (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stefano Grassi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
62' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) PSEMP | 0:0 | Cynthi (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stefania Menicucci |
(13.) FC Rie | 0:2 | Tolent (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Enrico Cappai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(18.) Agnone | 0:3 | SNNota (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dario Acquafredda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
69' | ||||
0:3 | 86' | |||
(9.) ATF | 1:0 | Vasto (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Gerardo Garofalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
Table Serie D - Girone F 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tolentino | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Recanatese | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Campobasso | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | SN Notaresco | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Castelnuovo | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Pineto | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Montegiorgio | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Atletico Fiuggi | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Vastogirardi | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Albalonga | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | Vastese | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
12 | Matese | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Porto S'Elpidio | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | Castelfidardo | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | Rieti | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | Aprilia | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
17 | R.Giulianova | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
18 | Agnonese | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...